Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Orange
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789620 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 ME | 3 | ||
789627 | McGriff | 2676 | SWAT 10G - TS (L30) | 1 | vs. | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789640 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Avalanche 10 Black SL | 1 | vs. | UCSC Spurs Premier G10 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789623 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5666 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 | vs. | SWAT 10G - TS (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789644 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 3 | vs. | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789638 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789624 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Avalanche 10 Black SL | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789652 | Osier | 5952 | UCSC Spurs Premier G10 | 1 | vs. | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 0 | ||
789648 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 ME | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789639 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 ME | 0 | vs. | UCSC Spurs Premier G10 | 4 | ||
789629 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 4 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 0 | ||
789637 | McGriff | 2676 | SWAT 10G - TS (L30) | 2 | vs. | Park City SC G10 Red | 2 | ||
789630 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5666 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black SL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789645 | Trailside Park | 3153 | Park City SC G10 Red | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black SL | 2 | ||
789643 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 10G - TS (L30) | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789633 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789631 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 ME | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789653 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Avalanche 10 Black SL | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 ME | 1 | ||
789655 | Trailside Park | 3153 | Park City SC G10 Red | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789635 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black SL | 2 | ||
789628 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC G10 Red | 1 | vs. | UCSC Spurs Premier G10 | 8 | ||
789636 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5666 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789621 | Trailside Park | 3153 | Park City SC G10 Red | 4 | vs. | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 1 | ||
789625 | Holdaway Park | 5028 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 ME | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789634 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 6 | vs. | Park City SC G10 Red | 1 | ||
789641 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 1 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 4 | ||
789646 | Osier | 5952 | UCSC Spurs Premier G10 | 5 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 0 | ||
789650 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Avalanche 10 Black SL | 2 | vs. | SWAT 10G - TS (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789649 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 4 | vs. | Park City SC G10 Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789622 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black SL | 1 | ||
789632 | McGriff | 2676 | SWAT 10G - TS (L30) | 0 | vs. | UCSC Spurs Premier G10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789654 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 0 | vs. | SWAT 10G - TS (L30) | 2 | ||
789642 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 ME | 4 | vs. | Park City SC G10 Red | 3 | ||
789651 | Osier | 5952 | UCSC Spurs Premier G10 | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789626 | Osier | 5952 | UCSC Spurs Premier G10 | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789647 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 ME | 1 | vs. | SWAT 10G - TS (L30) | 1 |