2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U South A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C32F7C66-77F6-47E9-9335-D3D3922F9DD9&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 08333333333-027 31  12  35  3  1 0
 A4 : La Roca S-CW303333333-024 17  21  33  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca S-Jr303333330-021 13  33  31  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue003133130-014 4  27  25  1  0 0
 A6 : UCSC Interlagos 08300003033-012 -4  37  23  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 08 SS330300100-010 2  26  23  1  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Royals 08003303000-09 -13  39  22  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 08 - Barker303003000-09 -5  32  22  0  0 0
 A8 : Green Bulls 08B003010000-04 -20  57  28  0  0 0
 A10 : Arsenal AJ 08 -1985000000003-03 -25  55  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323968  Grovecrest  11:30 AM  5020 A6 vs A7UCSC Interlagos 08 5 vs.UCSC Royals 081
 324002  Geneva Elementary  02:45 PM  5315 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 0810
 323970  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5311 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 08 SS 9 vs.Green Bulls 08B3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324011  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A1 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 08 10 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19852
 324007  Canyon Elementary School  06:30 PM  5323 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 08 - Barker 5 vs.Green Bulls 08B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323973  Grovecrest  10:15 AM  5020 A7 vs A8UCSC Royals 08 2 vs.Green Bulls 08B4
 323976  Geneva Elementary  11:00 AM  5313 A1 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 08 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker1
 323969  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A9La Roca S-CW 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue2
 323979  Grovecrest  11:30 AM  5020 A6 vs A2UCSC Interlagos 08 6 vs.La Roca S-Jr7
 323975  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 A10 vs A5Arsenal AJ 08 -1985 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS6

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324012  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 08 5 vs.La Roca S-Jr0

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323978  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5053 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 08 SS 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323974  Geneva Elementary  11:15 AM  5315 A9 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 6 vs.UCSC Interlagos 082
 324001  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5313 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 08 11 vs.Green Bulls 08B2
 323981  Grovecrest  03:00 PM  5020 A7 vs A10UCSC Royals 08 9 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19853

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324009  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5053 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 08 SS 7 vs.UCSC Interlagos 080

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323986  Canyon Elementary School  10:30 AM  5323 A3 vs A7Utah Storm 08 - Barker 1 vs.UCSC Royals 084
 323977  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:30 AM  5022 A8 vs A9Green Bulls 08B 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue3
 323980  Timberline Jr. High  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1La Roca S-CW 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 084

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323996  Grovecrest  06:00 PM  5020 A7 vs A1UCSC Royals 08 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 085

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323990  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323984  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5315 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 08 5 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS0
 323985  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5022 A8 vs A2Green Bulls 08B 3 vs.La Roca S-Jr9
 323983  Grovecrest  01:00 PM  5020 A6 vs A4UCSC Interlagos 08 0 vs.La Roca S-CW4
 323982  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5313 A9 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 3 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19850

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323971  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A3 vs A10Utah Storm 08 - Barker 8 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19852

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323991  Grovecrest  11:15 AM  5020 A7 vs A5UCSC Royals 08 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS3
 323987  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:30 AM  5022 A8 vs A4Green Bulls 08B 3 vs.La Roca S-CW5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323992  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3La Roca S-Jr 7 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker6
 323994  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5053 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 08 SS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue1
 323993  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:30 AM  5022 A8 vs A6Green Bulls 08B 4 vs.UCSC Interlagos 088
 323995  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5775 A10 vs A4Arsenal AJ 08 -1985 1 vs.La Roca S-CW8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323988  Grovecrest  06:00 PM  5020 A6 vs A1UCSC Interlagos 08 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 085
 324008  Timberline Jr. High  07:25 PM  5 A4 vs A7La Roca S-CW 6 vs.UCSC Royals 082

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324000  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5313 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 5 vs.UCSC Royals 082
 323998  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A10 vs A6Arsenal AJ 08 -1985 2 vs.UCSC Interlagos 083
 323999  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5La Roca S-Jr 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323989  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A10 vs A2Arsenal AJ 08 -1985 2 vs.La Roca S-Jr6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324010  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A9La Roca S-Jr 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324004  Timberline Jr. High  09:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5La Roca S-CW 5 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS3
 324005  Canyon Elementary School  10:00 AM  5323 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Barker 1 vs.UCSC Interlagos 083
 324003  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A7La Roca S-Jr 7 vs.UCSC Royals 083
 324006  Lehi Jr. School  11:45 AM  5775 A10 vs A8Arsenal AJ 08 -1985 5 vs.Green Bulls 08B2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323997  Canyon Elementary School  06:30 PM  5323 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 08 - Barker 3 vs.La Roca S-CW4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323972  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4La Roca S-Jr 3 vs.La Roca S-CW4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.