2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C3380589-A47E-4286-8D0A-53055FCE3593&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Storm 04 - Bunce33333333-024 27  7  28  3  4 0
 A1 : Murray Max Premiere -S Mackenzie30313333-019 6  22  24  1  1 0
 A8 : La Roca - WM/EO30333300-015 5  13  18  2  4 0
 A9 : Sparta 04 Premier JC00033330-012 -3  26  18  0  2 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 04 Aces13030301-011 -1  20  17  1  2 0
 A2 : Wasatch Elite 04B - MT33100000-07 -3  16  11  0  7 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU00000313-07 -4  20  14  1  1 0
 A6 : USA Premier 04B - TT01303000-07 -13  33  9  1  0 0
 A7 : Arsenal TL 0400030000-03 -14  25  8  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667716  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A7 vs A1Arsenal TL 04 0 vs.Murray Max Premiere -S Mackenzie2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667699  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A7 vs A8Arsenal TL 04 0 vs.La Roca - WM/EO4
 667703  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 0 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce6

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667700  Ira Allen Field  06:30 PM  5032 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 8 vs.Murray Max Premiere -S Mackenzie2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667712  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A6 vs A1USA Premier 04B - TT 2 vs.Murray Max Premiere -S Mackenzie3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667725  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A2 vs A7Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 2 vs.Arsenal TL 041
 667729  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 4 vs.La Roca - WM/EO0

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667705  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1168 A1 vs A4Murray Max Premiere -S Mackenzie 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 Aces4

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667713  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A7 vs A5Arsenal TL 04 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667728  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 04 Aces 3 vs.Arsenal TL 042
 667727  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A9Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 5 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667704  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A6 vs A2USA Premier 04B - TT 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667709  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 04 Aces 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT3
 667711  Bellview Elem.  10:50 AM  3012 A9 vs A3Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce10
 667708  Grant Elementary  12:30 PM  1060 A1 vs A5Murray Max Premiere -S Mackenzie 4 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU3
 667710  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  7 A8 vs A2La Roca - WM/EO 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667698  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 2 vs.La Roca - WM/EO3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667696  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 04 Aces 4 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC1
 667715  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A8 vs A6La Roca - WM/EO 5 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667717  Barnes Park  10:30 AM  4000 A2 vs A3Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 0 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce1
 667718  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  No A9 vs A5Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1
 667714  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  7 A8 vs A4La Roca - WM/EO 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 Aces1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667701  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A4Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 Aces1
 667695  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A6 vs A7USA Premier 04B - TT 2 vs.Arsenal TL 040

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667722  Eastmont Middle  11:00 AM  No A9 vs A7Sparta 04 Premier JC 8 vs.Arsenal TL 041
 667721  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:15 PM  7050 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1
 667719  Ira Allen Field  02:30 PM  5032 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 7 vs.Utah Surf 04 Aces1
 667720  Willow Pond  04:15 PM  1168 A1 vs A8Murray Max Premiere -S Mackenzie 2 vs.La Roca - WM/EO1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667707  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A7 vs A3Arsenal TL 04 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667706  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9La Roca - WM/EO 1 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667702  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A6 vs A9USA Premier 04B - TT 1 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667726  Ira Allen Field  08:30 AM  5032 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 14 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT1
 667724  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  So A9 vs A1Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Murray Max Premiere -S Mackenzie3
 667723  Smooth Canyon  12:15 PM  5180 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 04 Aces 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667730  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 5 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT0
 667697  Willow Pond  04:00 PM  1168 A1 vs A2Murray Max Premiere -S Mackenzie 7 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.