2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C49140BF-9553-4388-B972-B3D07A01A5B7&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Aggies FC 09B White - NUU3333333333-030 31  17  38  1  0 0
 A3 : L30 DC Lyons B093330133313-023 20  15  32  3  0 0
 A7 : Strikers CN 093331303331-023 19  22  33  0  0 0
 A6 : L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ1301033330-017 6  27  31  0  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)3101103033-015 8  29  31  2  0 0
 A1 : L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV0130303003-013 -6  49  29  0  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 09 CK1300010313-012 -4  26  19  0  1 0
 A9 : BE UNITED 09 JJ0033000303-012 -6  38  26  1  0 0
 A11 : BE UNITED 09 NA0033301000-010 -11  35  17  2  0 0
 A8 : Rampage 09 MC0000000003-03 -24  44  16  0  1 0
 A10 : SWAT 09B - DR (L30)0000000000-00 -33  52  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513098  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ2
 513055  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A4 vs A11MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 11 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA0
 513100  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A6Forza FC 09 CK 3 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ3
 513059  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1L30 DC Lyons B09 6 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV2
 513053  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A7 vs A8Strikers CN 09 8 vs.Rampage 09 MC1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513069  Morgan Carlson Field  12:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A8Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 4 vs.Rampage 09 MC2
 513052  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A10Forza FC 09 CK 6 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513054  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A6 vs A9L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513063  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)4
 513078  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A11L30 DC Lyons B09 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA0
 513073  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A7 vs A5Strikers CN 09 7 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513056  Morgan Carlson Field  12:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 3 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)2
 513058  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A8 vs A9Rampage 09 MC 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ4
 513061  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6062 A5 vs A3Forza FC 09 CK 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons B092
 513057  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A7SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.Strikers CN 092
 513060  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7200 A11 vs A6BE UNITED 09 NA 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513068  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 2 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1
 513104  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A6 vs A7L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.Strikers CN 092
 513081  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2L30 DC Lyons B09 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513064  Fox Glenn Park  12:00 PM  2453 A8 vs A11Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA3
 513062  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A10BE UNITED 09 JJ 6 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)0
 513095  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A4Forza FC 09 CK 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)2
 513065  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A6 vs A2L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU7

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513089  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4L30 DC Lyons B09 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)4
 513080  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A7 vs A1Strikers CN 09 9 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513074  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 09 JJ 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons B093
 513086  Morgan Carlson Field  12:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 6 vs.Forza FC 09 CK2
 513066  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A11SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513094  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A7 vs A2Strikers CN 09 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU6
 513082  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 7 vs.Rampage 09 MC3
 513102  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10L30 DC Lyons B09 8 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513070  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A4 vs A6MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 2 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513071  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A8 vs A4Rampage 09 MC 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)6
 513088  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A11 vs A7BE UNITED 09 NA 2 vs.Strikers CN 094
 513076  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 09 JJ 1 vs.Forza FC 09 CK3
 513072  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A2SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU8

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513075  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A6 vs A1L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 3 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513077  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A8 vs A6Rampage 09 MC 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ4
 513093  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A10L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 6 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513084  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7200 A11 vs A5BE UNITED 09 NA 1 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1
 513085  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 09 JJ 1 vs.Strikers CN 098

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513106  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU11
 513099  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A4 vs A7MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 1 vs.Strikers CN 095
 513096  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A8 vs A3Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons B095

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513105  Morgan Carlson Field  12:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A11Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA1
 513083  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A6SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ5
 513087  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A1BE UNITED 09 JJ 7 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513079  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A4 vs A10MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 5 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513097  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7200 A11 vs A1BE UNITED 09 NA 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV5
 513103  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A4 vs A9MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 8 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513101  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A8Forza FC 09 CK 2 vs.Rampage 09 MC1

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513067  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A7 vs A3Strikers CN 09 3 vs.L30 DC Lyons B093

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513090  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A8SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 09 MC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513091  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A6 vs A3L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons B093
 513092  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A11 vs A9BE UNITED 09 NA 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.