2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U10 Coed 1
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: 

Rosecrest Elem., Field #1 Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408                                                    Megan Sinner      801-597-2657

Spring Lane Elem.    Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408

                                Stephanie Peterson      801-652-8753

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10        0 0 0
 A10 : Sagers - Morningside - BU10        0 0 0
 A11 : Simon - Cosgriff - BU10        0 0 0
 A12 : VonLintel - SLC - BU10        0 0 0
 A13 : Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10        0 0 0
 A14 : Zollinger - McGillis - BU10        0 0 0
 A2 : Earl - Dilworth - BU10        0 0 0
 A3 : Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10        0 0 0
 A4 : Humphreys - Crestview - BU10        0 0 0
 A5 : Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10        0 0 0
 A6 : Mark - Uintah - BU10        0 0 0
 A7 : Mellen - Bonneville - BU10        0 0 0
 A8 : Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10        0 0 0
 A9 : Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178531  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A4 vs A7Humphreys - Crestview - BU10   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU10 
 178532  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A9 vs A10Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU10 
 178533  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A5 vs A6Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Mark - Uintah - BU10 
 178534  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A11 vs A14Simon - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU10 
 178535  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A3 vs A8Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10 
 178536  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 A12 vs A13VonLintel - SLC - BU10   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10 
 178537  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 A1 vs A2Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10   vs.Earl - Dilworth - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178544  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A6 vs A7Mark - Uintah - BU10   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU10 
 178542  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A11 vs A9Simon - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10 
 178540  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A10 vs A12Sagers - Morningside - BU10   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU10 
 178541  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A8 vs A5Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10 
 178539  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A1 vs A3Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10   vs.Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10 
 178543  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 A4 vs A2Humphreys - Crestview - BU10   vs.Earl - Dilworth - BU10 
 178538  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 A13 vs A14Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178545  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A7 vs A8Mellen - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10 
 178551  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A4 vs A1Humphreys - Crestview - BU10   vs.Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10 
 178547  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A6 vs A2Mark - Uintah - BU10   vs.Earl - Dilworth - BU10 
 178548  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A12 vs A9VonLintel - SLC - BU10   vs.Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10 
 178549  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A5 vs A3Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10 
 178550  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 A14 vs A10Zollinger - McGillis - BU10   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU10 
 178546  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 A13 vs A11Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178552  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A10 vs A11Sagers - Morningside - BU10   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU10 
 178553  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A8 vs A2Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Earl - Dilworth - BU10 
 178558  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A14 vs A12Zollinger - McGillis - BU10   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU10 
 178555  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A5 vs A1Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10 
 178556  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A6 vs A4Mark - Uintah - BU10   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU10 
 178557  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 A7 vs A3Mellen - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10 
 178554  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 A9 vs A13Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178565  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A5 vs A7Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU10 
 178560  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A14 vs A9Zollinger - McGillis - BU10   vs.Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10 
 178561  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A8 vs A4Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU10 
 178559  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A2 vs A3Earl - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10 
 178563  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A1 vs A6Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10   vs.Mark - Uintah - BU10 
 178564  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 A10 vs A13Sagers - Morningside - BU10   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10 
 178562  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 A11 vs A12Simon - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178566  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A11 vs A14Simon - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU10 
 178569  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A7 vs A1Mellen - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10 
 178568  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A9 vs A10Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU10 
 178571  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A8 vs A6Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Mark - Uintah - BU10 
 178567  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A3 vs A4Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU10 
 178570  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 A12 vs A13VonLintel - SLC - BU10   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10 
 178572  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 A2 vs A5Earl - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178573  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A4 vs A5Humphreys - Crestview - BU10   vs.Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10 
 178574  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A10 vs A12Sagers - Morningside - BU10   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU10 
 178575  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A1 vs A8Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10 
 178576  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A13 vs A14Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU10 
 178577  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A2 vs A7Earl - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU10 
 178578  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 A9 vs A11Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU10 
 178579  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 A3 vs A6Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Mark - Uintah - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178580  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A12 vs A9VonLintel - SLC - BU10   vs.Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10 
 178581  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A6 vs A5Mark - Uintah - BU10   vs.Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10 
 178586  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A14 vs A10Zollinger - McGillis - BU10   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU10 
 178583  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A3 vs A4Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU10 
 178584  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A7 vs A8Mellen - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10 
 178585  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 A2 vs A1Earl - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10 
 178582  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 A13 vs A11Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU10 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.