2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 2 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C59A5E78-FD3E-4787-AFEF-EBB3516E1677&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Blue Knights 05 (BB)313333333-025 19  12  29  3  0 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU133303333-022 13  17  27  2  0 0
 A10 : Impact EC333330033-021 20  12  30  4  0 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)033030301-013 0  30  21  0  0 0
 A3 : Park City SC B05 Red030330031-013 -2  16  13  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 05B - JH300333000-012 -2  30  23  0  0 0
 A1 : La Roca S-EJ330300030-012 -5  26  20  0  0 0
 A6 : MetaSport FC -05B - KR000001033-07 -8  25  17  0  1 0
 A7 : AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1300003010-07 -8  25  15  2  0 0
 A8 : La Roca SF-CV000000000-00 -27  43  9  0  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320351  Crescent MS  11:45 AM  3023 A2 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (BB) 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)0
 320349  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8USA Elite 05B - JH 3 vs.La Roca SF-CV1

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320385  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A10 vs A8Impact EC 3 vs.La Roca SF-CV0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320362  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A6 vs A4MetaSport FC -05B - KR 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)7

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320389  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3022 A2 vs A9Blue Knights 05 (BB) 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2
 320352  James E Moss  10:30 AM  1085 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 2 vs.La Roca SF-CV0
 320354  Bonneville Jr. High  05:50 PM  3005 A10 vs A5Impact EC 5 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320367  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A6 vs A1MetaSport FC -05B - KR 2 vs.La Roca S-EJ4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320360  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A7 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 0 vs.Impact EC5
 320383  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5881 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 8 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320364  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5666 A8 vs A2La Roca SF-CV 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (BB)7
 320375  Whedon Farm Regional Park  04:30 PM  4780 A7 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 1 vs.La Roca S-EJ2
 320348  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:45 PM  5881 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2
 320377  Bonneville Jr. High  05:00 PM  3005 A10 vs A6Impact EC 3 vs.MetaSport FC -05B - KR1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320358  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A6 vs A2MetaSport FC -05B - KR 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (BB)3
 320381  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 4 vs.La Roca S-EJ0
 320387  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P14

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320370  Whedon Farm Regional Park  09:00 AM  4780 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 1 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH6
 320359  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5880 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 2 vs.La Roca S-EJ4
 320350  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1165 A3 vs A10Park City SC B05 Red 0 vs.Impact EC3
 320353  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7051 A9 vs A6Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 3 vs.MetaSport FC -05B - KR0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320386  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3151 A3 vs A8Park City SC B05 Red 7 vs.La Roca SF-CV1

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320373  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A9USA Elite 05B - JH 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320356  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5666 A8 vs A9La Roca SF-CV 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU6
 320363  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5La Roca S-EJ 3 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH5
 320365  Park City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1121 A3 vs A7Park City SC B05 Red 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P12
 320368  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A10 vs A2Impact EC 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (BB)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320382  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A2 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (BB) 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P12
 320355  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3La Roca S-EJ 1 vs.Park City SC B05 Red3

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320347  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2026 A6 vs A7MetaSport FC -05B - KR 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P11

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320378  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  09:00 AM  3105 A2 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (BB) 6 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH3
 320384  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:45 PM  1165 A3 vs A6Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.MetaSport FC -05B - KR1
 320361  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7051 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 5 vs.Impact EC4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320366  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A8 vs A4La Roca SF-CV 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320371  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (BB) 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320391  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2La Roca S-EJ 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (BB)4
 320369  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:15 AM  7051 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 4 vs.Park City SC B05 Red1
 320374  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A10 vs A4Impact EC 8 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320380  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8La Roca S-EJ 7 vs.La Roca SF-CV1
 320357  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3USA Elite 05B - JH 1 vs.Park City SC B05 Red2

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320376  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 A3 vs A4Park City SC B05 Red 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)1
 320388  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A6USA Elite 05B - JH 1 vs.MetaSport FC -05B - KR3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320390  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10La Roca S-EJ 0 vs.Impact EC4
 320379  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7051 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P12

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320372  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5666 A8 vs A6La Roca SF-CV 1 vs.MetaSport FC -05B - KR4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.