Team Schedules - Boys 11U-Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : La Roca - N. Lopez33x63.006.00 2  7  1  8  1  1 0
 A2 : Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)03x31.503.00 1  -1  4  3  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)00x00.000.00 0  -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Comba FC 09B Yellow33393.009.00 3  9  2  12  1  0 0
 B4 : Utah Glory B09 Black CK13041.334.00 1  -1  6  5  0  0 0
 B3 : Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ10341.334.00 1  -2  9  7  0  0 0
 B2 : Heat FC 09B TS00000.000.00 0  -6  11  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, January 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292410  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  6 B1 vs B2Comba FC 09B Yellow 5 vs.Heat FC 09B TS0
 292411  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  7 B3 vs B4Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ 2 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black CK2
 292355  Rising Star Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2La Roca - N. Lopez 4 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)0

Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292412  Pioneer Park  08:00 AM  3 B1 vs B3Comba FC 09B Yellow 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ1
 292413  Hunter Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 B4 vs B2Utah Glory B09 Black CK 2 vs.Heat FC 09B TS1
 292360  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  9 A2 vs A3Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)0
 292415  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:00 PM  7 B2 vs B3Heat FC 09B TS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ4
 292414  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:00 PM  9 B4 vs B1Utah Glory B09 Black CK 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow3
 292357  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  7 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 1 vs.La Roca - N. Lopez4

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397376  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:45 AM  8 La Roca - N. Lopez 4 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black CK1
 397377  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:45 AM  9 Comba FC 09B Yellow 4 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)1

Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292482  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:15 PM  8 La Roca - N. Lopez 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow2

Consolation - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397398  Rising Star Field  11:00 AM  1 Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ4