2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Boys Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C74824AA-469B-42A8-B3DE-4E3C57EBF97A&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Premier 03B - RM03333333-021 20  3  22  5  3 0
 A7 : Utah FC 03B Black33333330-021 12  9  21  3  1 0
 A2 : L30 Northern United Elite Blue B0333333010-016 3  10  13  4  1 0
 A5 : L30 Union FC Premier B0331000033-010 -9  19  10  2  2 1
 A3 : La Roca - C&N13010130-09 -1  11  10  2  0 0
 A9 : Rampage Black 03 MS30100311-09 1  11  12  2  5 1
 A4 : La Roca S-KN00131003-08 -6  17  10  1  1 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 03 FS00003003-06 -7  14  7  1  2 0
 A8 : Park City SC B03 Red00010010-02 -13  18  5  0  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667329  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5180 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 03 FS 1 vs.Utah FC 03B Black2
 667331  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  16 A1 vs A2USA Premier 03B - RM 0 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B031
 667332  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  2741 A5 vs A8L30 Union FC Premier B03 1 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667336  Smooth Canyon  10:15 AM  5180 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 03 FS 0 vs.Rampage Black 03 MS1
 667335  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  2741 A2 vs A4L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 2 vs.La Roca S-KN0
 667333  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5082 A7 vs A8Utah FC 03B Black 3 vs.Park City SC B03 Red1
 667337  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2741 A5 vs A3L30 Union FC Premier B03 2 vs.La Roca - C&N2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667345  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A9 vs A3Rampage Black 03 MS 0 vs.La Roca - C&N2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667334  RAC  02:30 PM  #5 A3 vs A1La Roca - C&N 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM3

Bracket - Thursday, April 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667354  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A1 vs A8USA Premier 03B - RM 3 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667362  RAC  06:45 PM  #4 A4 vs A7La Roca S-KN 0 vs.Utah FC 03B Black5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667330  RAC  05:00 PM  #11 A4 vs A9La Roca S-KN 1 vs.Rampage Black 03 MS1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667363  RAC  06:40 PM  #5 A3 vs A8La Roca - C&N 1 vs.Park City SC B03 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667342  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  P A1 vs A5USA Premier 03B - RM 4 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B030
 667356  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A9 vs A7Rampage Black 03 MS 0 vs.Utah FC 03B Black1
 667343  RAC  02:30 PM  #10 A4 vs A6La Roca S-KN 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 FS0
 667344  Trailside Park  02:30 PM  3151 A8 vs A2Park City SC B03 Red 0 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B031

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667346  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 03 FS 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM2
 667355  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2741 A5 vs A2L30 Union FC Premier B03 1 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B034

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667358  Roy West Park  06:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A1Rampage Black 03 MS 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667351  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A3L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 1 vs.La Roca - C&N0
 667347  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A7 vs A5Utah FC 03B Black 4 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B031

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667349  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1121 A8 vs A6Park City SC B03 Red 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 FS3
 667359  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A7L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0 vs.Utah FC 03B Black4
 667353  RAC  10:30 AM  #12 A3 vs A4La Roca - C&N 2 vs.La Roca S-KN2
 667352  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A9 vs A5Rampage Black 03 MS 4 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B030

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667360  RAC  05:30 PM  #8 A3 vs A6La Roca - C&N 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 FS0
 667357  RAC  05:30 PM  #9A A4 vs A5La Roca S-KN 0 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B032

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667339  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A1 vs A4USA Premier 03B - RM 4 vs.La Roca S-KN0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667340  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A9Park City SC B03 Red 2 vs.Rampage Black 03 MS2
 667341  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A7 vs A3Utah FC 03B Black 2 vs.La Roca - C&N1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667364  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2742 A5 vs A6L30 Union FC Premier B03 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 FS1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667348  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A8 vs A4Park City SC B03 Red 1 vs.La Roca S-KN4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667361  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  2741 A2 vs A9L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 3 vs.Rampage Black 03 MS3
 667350  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5082 A7 vs A1Utah FC 03B Black 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667338  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5045 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 03 FS 2 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B031






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.