Team Schedules - Girls Under 10  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU103333033333272.7027.00 26  11  35  3  9  0 0
 A11 : Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)3133333033252.5025.00 22  9  31  4  8  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Sabey 103133333031232.3023.00 14  12  26  2  7  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 10 GC0033333033212.1021.00 16  19  29  2  7  0 0
 A10 : Utah Valley United 10G (MD)3003300033151.5015.00 3  32  25  1  5  0 0
 A2 : Nebo United G10 - MC3300003033151.5015.00 -3  31  24  1  5  0 0
 A7 : NUCS Tsunami 100331330001141.4014.00 -1  19  15  2  4  0 0
 A1 : EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)033300000090.909.00 -19  38  14  1  3  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Lightning 10000003303090.909.00 -7  25  14  2  3  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Phoenix 10003010000040.404.00 -23  44  10  0  1  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Firecrackers FC 10000000000000.000.00 -28  42  13  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188426  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A6 vs A9NUCS Sabey 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC2
 188425  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 A7 vs A8NUCS Tsunami 10 0 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU107
 188427  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A4 vs A11NUCS Lightning 10 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)7
 188428  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 A5 vs A10NUCS Phoenix 10 0 vs.Utah Valley United 10G (MD)5
 188424  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  04:15 PM  5960 A1 vs A2EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW) 2 vs.Nebo United G10 - MC4

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188430  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A10 vs A7Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 3 vs.NUCS Tsunami 104
 188432  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A2 vs A4Nebo United G10 - MC 2 vs.NUCS Lightning 101
 188433  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A3 vs A1NUCS Firecrackers FC 10 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)3
 188476  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A5 vs A8NUCS Phoenix 10 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU107
 188431  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 A11 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 2 vs.NUCS Sabey 102

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188443  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A10 vs A11Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)10
 188435  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A5 vs A3NUCS Phoenix 10 3 vs.NUCS Firecrackers FC 101
 188436  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A6 vs A2NUCS Sabey 10 4 vs.Nebo United G10 - MC3

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188438  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  07:00 PM  5960 A1 vs A4EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW) 2 vs.NUCS Lightning 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188440  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A4 vs A6NUCS Lightning 10 1 vs.NUCS Sabey 103
 188442  North Point Elem.  09:45 AM  5841 A7 vs A3NUCS Tsunami 10 4 vs.NUCS Firecrackers FC 101
 188445  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 5 vs.Nebo United G10 - MC2
 188429  Sunset View  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC0
 188439  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A5EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW) 3 vs.NUCS Phoenix 101

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188441  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A2 vs A8Nebo United G10 - MC 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU104
 188444  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A7 vs A5NUCS Tsunami 10 1 vs.NUCS Phoenix 101
 188450  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A3 vs A11NUCS Firecrackers FC 10 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)3
 188452  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A4 vs A10NUCS Lightning 10 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10G (MD)2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188462  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  06:00 PM  5960 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 10 GC 9 vs.EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188453  Rachael McTeer Park  08:30 AM  5821 A7 vs A1NUCS Tsunami 10 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)0
 188466  North Point Elem.  09:45 AM  5841 A5 vs A4NUCS Phoenix 10 0 vs.NUCS Lightning 104
 188437  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5663 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 10 GC 3 vs.Utah Valley United 10G (MD)2
 188434  Sunset View  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A11Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU10 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188454  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A11 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 7 vs.NUCS Phoenix 100
 188460  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A3 vs A4NUCS Firecrackers FC 10 1 vs.NUCS Lightning 106
 188464  Rachael McTeer Park  06:30 PM  5821 A7 vs A2NUCS Tsunami 10 1 vs.Nebo United G10 - MC0

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188446  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A6 vs A1NUCS Sabey 10 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188461  American Prep Academy  08:30 AM  5464 A2 vs A5Nebo United G10 - MC 4 vs.NUCS Phoenix 103
 188456  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 1 vs.NUCS Sabey 104
 188459  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5121 A11 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 3 vs.NUCS Tsunami 101
 188448  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5663 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 10 GC 5 vs.NUCS Firecrackers FC 102
 188447  Sunset View  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU10 4 vs.NUCS Lightning 102

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188463  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU106
 188473  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A2 vs A9Nebo United G10 - MC 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC8
 188470  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A4 vs A7NUCS Lightning 10 1 vs.NUCS Tsunami 100
 188468  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A6 vs A3NUCS Sabey 10 4 vs.NUCS Firecrackers FC 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188478  American Prep Academy  08:30 AM  5464 A2 vs A11Nebo United G10 - MC 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)0
 188465  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:30 AM  5960 A1 vs A10EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW) 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10G (MD)5
 188449  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5663 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 10 GC 10 vs.NUCS Phoenix 101
 188451  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU10 2 vs.NUCS Sabey 101

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188455  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A3 vs A2NUCS Firecrackers FC 10 3 vs.Nebo United G10 - MC5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188467  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A11 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 4 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC1
 188474  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A3 vs A10NUCS Firecrackers FC 10 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10G (MD)5
 188472  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A5 vs A6NUCS Phoenix 10 0 vs.NUCS Sabey 102

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188457  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5961 A1 vs A8EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW) 0 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU105

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188458  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5663 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 10 GC 3 vs.NUCS Tsunami 100
 188471  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU10 4 vs.NUCS Firecrackers FC 101

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188469  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A11 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 6 vs.EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)0
 188477  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A4 vs A9NUCS Lightning 10 0 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC4
 188475  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A6 vs A7NUCS Sabey 10 0 vs.NUCS Tsunami 100