Team Schedules - U13-15 Girls  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : GU15- Atkinson
A2 : GU15- Edwards
A3 : GU15- Hamilton
A4 : GU15- Hammond
A5 : GU15- Madsen
A6 : GU15- Meade
A7 : GU15- Pyne
A8 : GU15- Ross
A9 : GU15- Ruchti
A10 : GU15- Stewart
A11 : GU15- Scutts

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251098  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 A6 vs A9GU15- Meadevs.GU15- Ruchti
 251099  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 A4 vs A11GU15- Hammondvs.GU15- Scutts
 251100  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 A7 vs A8GU15- Pynevs.GU15- Ross
 251101  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 A1 vs A2GU15- Atkinsonvs.GU15- Edwards
 251102  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 A5 vs A10GU15- Madsenvs.GU15- Stewart

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251133  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:30 PM  5780 A3 vs A4GU15- Hamiltonvs.GU15- Hammond

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251104  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 A11 vs A6GU15- Scuttsvs.GU15- Meade
 251103  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 A2 vs A4GU15- Edwardsvs.GU15- Hammond
 251105  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 A10 vs A7GU15- Stewartvs.GU15- Pyne
 251107  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 A3 vs A1GU15- Hamiltonvs.GU15- Atkinson
 251106  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 A8 vs A9GU15- Rossvs.GU15- Ruchti

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251136  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:15 PM  5780 A2 vs A5GU15- Edwardsvs.GU15- Madsen

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251134  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:15 PM  5780 A11 vs A7GU15- Scuttsvs.GU15- Pyne

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251108  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 A1 vs A4GU15- Atkinsonvs.GU15- Hammond
 251109  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 A6 vs A2GU15- Meadevs.GU15- Edwards
 251110  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 A5 vs A3GU15- Madsenvs.GU15- Hamilton
 251111  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 A9 vs A10GU15- Ruchtivs.GU15- Stewart
 251112  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 A8 vs A11GU15- Rossvs.GU15- Scutts

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251135  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:15 PM  5780 A9 vs A1GU15- Ruchtivs.GU15- Atkinson

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251113  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 A4 vs A6GU15- Hammondvs.GU15- Meade
 251114  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 A1 vs A5GU15- Atkinsonvs.GU15- Madsen
 251115  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 A2 vs A8GU15- Edwardsvs.GU15- Ross
 251116  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 A7 vs A3GU15- Pynevs.GU15- Hamilton
 251117  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 A10 vs A11GU15- Stewartvs.GU15- Scutts

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251118  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:00 AM  5780 A6 vs A1GU15- Meadevs.GU15- Atkinson
 251119  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:00 AM  5780 A10 vs A2GU15- Stewartvs.GU15- Edwards
 251121  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:00 AM  5780 A7 vs A5GU15- Pynevs.GU15- Madsen
 251120  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:00 AM  5780 A8 vs A4GU15- Rossvs.GU15- Hammond
 251122  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:00 PM  5780 A9 vs A3GU15- Ruchtivs.GU15- Hamilton

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251123  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 A4 vs A10GU15- Hammondvs.GU15- Stewart
 251124  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 A9 vs A5GU15- Ruchtivs.GU15- Madsen
 251125  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 A3 vs A11GU15- Hamiltonvs.GU15- Scutts
 251126  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 A8 vs A6GU15- Rossvs.GU15- Meade
 251127  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 A7 vs A1GU15- Pynevs.GU15- Atkinson

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251128  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 A3 vs A2GU15- Hamiltonvs.GU15- Edwards
 251129  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 A9 vs A7GU15- Ruchtivs.GU15- Pyne
 251130  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 A10 vs A6GU15- Stewartvs.GU15- Meade
 251131  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 A11 vs A5GU15- Scuttsvs.GU15- Madsen
 251132  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 A1 vs A8GU15- Atkinsonvs.GU15- Ross






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.