2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C7A93318-C980-430F-8BA0-803753B31E7C&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Rampage Black 06 CC333333333-027 34  7  36  4  0 1
 A9 : Ascent FC 06 CJT303333033-021 13  25  29  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - TC333333030-021 12  19  27  2  0 0
 A6 : L30 Crossfire B06 - KF003330333-018 10  22  27  1  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 06 SB I303003303-015 5  21  20  1  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 06B - CH031033000-010 -7  28  17  1  0 0
 A4 : Strikers MM 063000033-30-06 -1  21  17  0  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - SW303000000-06 -18  56  16  0  0 0
 A10 : BE UNITED 06 CP000100003-04 -19  42  7  0  0 0
 A8 : Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG000300000-03 -29  60  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684068  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A3 vs A10Rampage Black 06 CC 9 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP0
 684104  Island View Park  01:00 PM  2614 A9 vs A1Ascent FC 06 CJT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684085  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A6 vs A4L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.Strikers MM 062

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684105  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A6Rampage Black 06 CC 6 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF1

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684098  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A10 vs A6BE UNITED 06 CP 0 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF7

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684072  Island View Park  12:30 PM  2614 A9 vs A6Ascent FC 06 CJT 2 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF6
 684075  Pioneer Park  04:40 PM  7092 A10 vs A5BE UNITED 06 CP 2 vs.Forza FC 06 SB I3

Bracket - Thursday, April 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684101  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5La Roca - TC 1 vs.Forza FC 06 SB I0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684076  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  4 A7 vs A8La Roca - SW 5 vs.Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG1

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684100  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 06B - CH 5 vs.Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG1
 684106  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7La Roca - TC 4 vs.La Roca - SW1
 684102  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  3 A4 vs A5Strikers MM 06 1 vs.Forza FC 06 SB I3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684079  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  6062 A5 vs A3Forza FC 06 SB I 1 vs.Rampage Black 06 CC8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684107  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 06B - CH 0 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684108  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A6Forza FC 06 SB I 2 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF3
 684073  DATC  01:40 PM  4012 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 06B - CH 1 vs.Rampage Black 06 CC7
 684074  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca - TC 3 vs.Strikers MM 062
 684078  Ellison Park  05:40 PM  3 A7 vs A10La Roca - SW 2 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP1
 684080  Lions Club Park  06:30 PM  4069 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG 2 vs.Ascent FC 06 CJT10

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684103  Pioneer Park  05:15 PM  7092 A10 vs A8BE UNITED 06 CP 2 vs.Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG4

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684083  Island View Park  06:30 PM  2614 A9 vs A10Ascent FC 06 CJT 11 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684086  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A7Rampage Black 06 CC 11 vs.La Roca - SW0
 684077  Lions Club Park  03:00 PM  4069 A6 vs A2L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 2 vs.La Roca - TC3
 684081  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  3 A4 vs A1Strikers MM 06 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684096  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG 2 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF5
 684090  Bunderson Elementary  06:30 PM  7201 A10 vs A2BE UNITED 06 CP 0 vs.La Roca - TC6

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684092  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1La Roca - SW 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH9

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684084  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A2Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG 2 vs.La Roca - TC9

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684069  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9Strikers MM 06 1 vs.Ascent FC 06 CJT4

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684067  Lions Club Park  06:30 PM  4069 A6 vs A7L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 5 vs.La Roca - SW3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684082  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 06B - CH 0 vs.Forza FC 06 SB I3
 684087  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4063 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG 2 vs.Strikers MM 069
 684097  Island View Park  12:30 PM  2614 A9 vs A7Ascent FC 06 CJT 12 vs.La Roca - SW1
 684095  Ellison Park  05:40 PM  4 A2 vs A3La Roca - TC 0 vs.Rampage Black 06 CC5

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684091  Island View Park  06:00 PM  2614 A9 vs A3Ascent FC 06 CJT 2 vs.Rampage Black 06 CC8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684070  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  6062 A5 vs A8Forza FC 06 SB I 6 vs.Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684093  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6062 A5 vs A9Forza FC 06 SB I 0 vs.Ascent FC 06 CJT1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684109  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  3 A4 vs A7Strikers MM 06 7 vs.La Roca - SW1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684071  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 06B - CH 2 vs.La Roca - TC5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684110  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A8Rampage Black 06 CC 9 vs.Morgan Valley United- B06 -BG0
 684089  Lions Club Park  01:00 PM  4069 A6 vs A1L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH2
 684094  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  7092 A10 vs A4BE UNITED 06 CP 1F vs.Strikers MM 06
Forfeited Game
0
 684088  Ellison Park  03:20 PM  3 A7 vs A5La Roca - SW 4 vs.Forza FC 06 SB I6
 684111  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9La Roca - TC 4 vs.Ascent FC 06 CJT5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684099  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A4Rampage Black 06 CC 4 vs.Strikers MM 062






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.