2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C7F894CF-B02F-4154-A875-07694C5C3B6B&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU3333133333-028 28  19  39  1  0 0
 A1 : NUU - Panthers 07 - MC3333333033-027 23  22  35  1  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 07B - CB3330303300-018 3  32  29  0  0 0
 A10 : La Roca - NO1333000330-016 4  31  29  2  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - HW/RJ0330330003-015 2  32  26  0  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - LN3130000330-013 -5  36  25  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers3300030103-013 3  32  29  0  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch Elite 07B - KH0300333010-013 -5  45  32  0  0 0
 A8 : Wasatch Elite North LK B070333000030-012 -8  44  27  0  3 0
 A11 : MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)0000030003-06 -21  63  24  0  0 0
 A9 : MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30)0000000010-01 -24  47  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661811  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers 7 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30)1
 661812  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  4127 A7 vs A8La Roca - LN 4 vs.Wasatch Elite North LK B073

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661817  Bryant Middle School  06:30 PM  1003 A9 vs A8MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30) 2 vs.Wasatch Elite North LK B074

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661815  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A6 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)1
 661816  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A7 vs A10La Roca - LN 3 vs.La Roca - NO3

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661862  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A7 vs A6La Roca - LN 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661822  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A9 vs A10MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30) 0 vs.La Roca - NO3

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661825  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A7 vs A3La Roca - LN 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB3

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661814  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Wasatch Elite 07B - KH 3 vs.Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU4
 661821  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A11Wasatch Elite North LK B07 7 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)2
 661851  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - CB 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers3

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661819  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A3La Roca - HW/RJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB5

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661809  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A11Wasatch Elite 07B - KH 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661850  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A2 vs A7Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU 6 vs.La Roca - LN1
 661818  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Wasatch Elite 07B - KH 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC9
 661834  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Wasatch Elite North LK B07 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers2

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661813  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7007 A1 vs A3NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB3
 661841  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A11 vs A5MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - HW/RJ9

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661824  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - KH1
 661829  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A7 vs A5La Roca - LN 1 vs.La Roca - HW/RJ3
 661827  Glover Lane Park  09:00 AM  6151 A11 vs A10MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - NO9
 661831  Glover Lane Park  10:00 AM  6151 A9 vs A3MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB6

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661843  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7121 A1 vs A9NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30)1
 661810  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A5 vs A10La Roca - HW/RJ 0 vs.La Roca - NO3

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661848  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A1La Roca - NO 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661832  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A10 vs A2La Roca - NO 2 vs.Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU7
 661845  Glover Lane Park  09:00 AM  6151 A11 vs A7MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 9 vs.La Roca - LN2
 661835  Glover Lane Park  12:00 PM  6151 A9 vs A5MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30) 2 vs.La Roca - HW/RJ6

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661858  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A2 vs A11Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU 7 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)1
 661847  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - CB 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - KH3
 661857  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A6La Roca - HW/RJ 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers3

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661830  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  4 A8 vs A4Wasatch Elite North LK B07 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - KH5

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661837  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2021 A11 vs A3MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661836  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A10 vs A4La Roca - NO 6 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - KH7
 661823  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7121 A1 vs A5NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 4 vs.La Roca - HW/RJ2
 661839  Legacy Events Center  10:30 AM  202A A9 vs A7MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30) 1 vs.La Roca - LN3
 661820  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers 3 vs.Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661853  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7121 A1 vs A11NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 11 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)1
 661856  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Wasatch Elite 07B - KH 5 vs.La Roca - LN6
 661855  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - CB 4 vs.Wasatch Elite North LK B071

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661826  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2Wasatch Elite North LK B07 2 vs.Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU9

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661828  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC4
 661849  Glover Lane Park  09:00 AM  6151 A11 vs A9MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 6 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30)5
 661846  River Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  7099 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU 6 vs.La Roca - HW/RJ2
 661844  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2134 A10 vs A8La Roca - NO 5 vs.Wasatch Elite North LK B073

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661861  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A8La Roca - HW/RJ 2 vs.Wasatch Elite North LK B073
 661860  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9Wasatch Elite 07B - KH 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30)3
 661859  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - CB 2 vs.La Roca - NO3

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661808  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU 4 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC3

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661852  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A5 vs A4La Roca - HW/RJ 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - KH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661833  Cedar Ridge  08:30 AM  7121 A1 vs A7NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 3 vs.La Roca - LN2
 661840  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A10 vs A6La Roca - NO 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers6
 661854  River Heights Elementary  08:30 AM  7099 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30)2

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661842  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - CB 0 vs.Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU7
 661838  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A1Wasatch Elite North LK B07 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.