Team Schedules - 07 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A7 : Fire FC 08B TW W-3   L-1   T-03033    9 10  3  13  3 
A1 : Guerrero FC 07/08B W-3   L-0   T-0333     9 7  4  10  1 
A6 : United FC Black 07 W-2   L-1   T-1331 CS 0   7 5  9  11  0 
A2 : Ignite FC 08B Orange W-2   L-0   T-1313     7 3  3  6  1 
A4 : SU SURF B07 WHITE CW W-2   L-3   T-000303   6 -6  16  8  0 
A8 : Fire FC 08B CN W-2   L-2   T-03300    6 -1  10  9  0 
A5 : United FC White 07 W-1   L-4   T-000300   3 -10  21  9  0 
A3 : Fire FC 07B DS W-0   L-4   T-0000 CS 0   0 -8  12  4  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123305  Washington Fields Inter  09:50 AM  3 A3 vs A8Fire FC 07B DS 3 vs.Fire FC 08B CN4
 123306  CHS  05:10 PM  2 A4 vs A7SU SURF B07 WHITE CW 0 vs.Fire FC 08B TW4
 123307  Snow Canyon High School  05:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6United FC White 07 3 vs.United FC Black 079

Bracket - Monday, August 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123310  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7United FC Black 07 3 vs.Fire FC 08B TW1
 123311  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8United FC White 07 2 vs.Fire FC 08B CN3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123322  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Ignite FC 08B Orange 1 vs.Fire FC 07B DS0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123313  CHS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1SU SURF B07 WHITE CW 2 vs.Guerrero FC 07/08B5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123315  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  2 A5 vs A3United FC White 07 3 vs.Fire FC 07B DS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123323  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Fire FC 08B CN 1 vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE CW2
 123316  Sullivan Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2United FC Black 07 2 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123317  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5Guerrero FC 07/08B 3 vs.United FC White 070
 123318  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  2 A8 vs A2Fire FC 08B CN 1 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123329  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Fire FC 07B DS CS vs.United FC Black 07CS
 123334  CHS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7SU SURF B07 WHITE CW 0 vs.Fire FC 08B TW5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123320  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  2 A7 vs A3Fire FC 08B TW 4 vs.Fire FC 07B DS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123324  Sullivan Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A6Guerrero FC 07/08B 3 vs.United FC Black 072
 123332  CVHS  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5SU SURF B07 WHITE CW 5 vs.United FC White 071

Bracket - Wednesday, September 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123321  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Fire FC 08B TW   vs.United FC White 07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123330  Crimson Cliffs HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Guerrero FC 07/08B   vs.Fire FC 08B CN 
 123309  Crimson Cliffs HS  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Ignite FC 08B Orange   vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE CW 

Bracket - Monday, October 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123325  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2United FC White 07   vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange 
 123312  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  3 A3 vs A1Fire FC 07B DS   vs.Guerrero FC 07/08B 
 123328  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  4 A8 vs A6Fire FC 08B CN   vs.United FC Black 07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123319  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  3 A6 vs A4United FC Black 07   vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE CW 
 123327  Washington Fields Inter  03:20 PM  3 A7 vs A1Fire FC 08B TW   vs.Guerrero FC 07/08B 

Bracket - Monday, October 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123331  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  3 A2 vs A7Ignite FC 08B Orange   vs.Fire FC 08B TW 
 123333  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  4 A8 vs A3Fire FC 08B CN   vs.Fire FC 07B DS 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123335  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5United FC Black 07   vs.United FC White 07 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123336  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Ignite FC 08B Orange   vs.Guerrero FC 07/08B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123308  Pineview High School  07:00 PM  8001 A1 vs A2Guerrero FC 07/08B   vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange 
 123314  Sullivan Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Fire FC 08B TW   vs.Fire FC 08B CN 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123326  Sullivan Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A4Fire FC 07B DS   vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE CW