Team Schedules - Girls 9U-Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Avalanche 11 Black33x63.006.00 2  6  3  9  0  0 0
 A3 : Sparta G11 Premier KP10x10.501.00 0  -2  5  3  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 11 SS01x10.501.00 0  -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : USA Premier 11G - RM33393.009.00 3  9  3  13  1  0 0
 B1 : SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)03362.006.00 2  2  4  6  1  0 0
 B3 : Comba FC 11G30031.003.00 1  -3  6  3  1  0 0
 B4 : Rage FC G11/12 JG00000.000.00 0  -8  11  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, January 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292446  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1USA Premier 11G - RM 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)2
 292447  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Comba FC 11G 3 vs.Rage FC G11/12 JG0
 292388  Pioneer Park  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Avalanche 11 Black 5 vs.Utah Surf 11 SS1

Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292449  Pioneer Park  08:00 AM  1 B4 vs B2Rage FC G11/12 JG 1 vs.USA Premier 11G - RM6
 292448  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  5 B1 vs B3SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) 2 vs.Comba FC 11G0
 292389  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 11 SS 1 vs.Sparta G11 Premier KP1
 292450  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:00 PM  4 B4 vs B1Rage FC G11/12 JG 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)2
 292451  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:15 PM  5 B2 vs B3USA Premier 11G - RM 4 vs.Comba FC 11G0
 292390  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Sparta G11 Premier KP 2 vs.Avalanche 11 Black4

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397318  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:45 AM  4 Avalanche 11 Black 3
- 3PK  
vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)3
- 4PK
 397319  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:45 AM  5 USA Premier 11G - RM 1 vs.Sparta G11 Premier KP3

Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292423  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:00 PM  2 SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) 2
- 2PK  
vs.Sparta G11 Premier KP2
- 4PK

Consolation - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292497  Hunter Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 Utah Surf 11 SS 3 vs.Comba FC 11G0