Team Schedules - Boys 14U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Xolos 2005 SF3333031319 11  6  16  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)0133333117 12  6  18  3  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Club Cobra 050113133315 4  13  17  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 05 JL1303031112 5  13  18  1  0 0
 A5 : UCSC Elite 053030113011 2  10  12  2  0 0
 A2 : Octane Futbol Club - BU14Reynolds3013010311 5  17  21  1  1 0
 A1 : UAFC - PO 05B300303009 -6  18  12  3  1 0
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue030300107 -15  25  7  1  2 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)000000000 -18  35  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831531  Healey Park  01:50 PM  5781 A5 vs A8UCSC Elite 05 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)1
 831529  Franklin Soccer Field  02:40 PM  5875 A6 vs A7Xolos 2005 SF 3 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 051
 831561  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A2 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - BU14Reynolds 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue0
 831532  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP) 0 vs.UAFC - PO 05B1

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831560  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 05 JL 1 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 051
 831557  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 3 vs.UAFC - PO 05B0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831533  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A6 vs A9Xolos 2005 SF 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831537  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5661 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue2
 831539  Franklin Soccer Field  01:00 PM  5875 A6 vs A2Xolos 2005 SF 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14Reynolds2
 831536  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A4UAFC - PO 05B 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL4
 831541  North Point Elem.  03:00 PM  5840 A7 vs A3UCSC Club Cobra 05 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831535  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A7 vs A8UCSC Club Cobra 05 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831538  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A5 vs A3UCSC Elite 05 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831552  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5123 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP) 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831555  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A1 vs A8UAFC - PO 05B 8 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)0
 831530  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 05 JL 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831558  North Point Elem.  09:50 AM  5840 A7 vs A2UCSC Club Cobra 05 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14Reynolds2
 831543  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:15 PM  5672 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 05 JL 0 vs.Xolos 2005 SF1
 831540  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A5UAFC - PO 05B 0 vs.UCSC Elite 053
 831547  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)6
 831542  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5661 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14Reynolds3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831545  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL4
 831550  KOA Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9012 A2 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - BU14Reynolds 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)3
 831546  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5875 A6 vs A1Xolos 2005 SF 0 vs.UAFC - PO 05B1
 831544  North Point Elem.  03:10 PM  5840 A7 vs A5UCSC Club Cobra 05 2 vs.UCSC Elite 051

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831556  Vista Heights Jr. High  07:30 PM  5672 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 05 JL 1 vs.UCSC Elite 051

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831563  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5123 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP) 7 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)0
 831549  North Point Elem.  12:00 PM  5840 A7 vs A1UCSC Club Cobra 05 3 vs.UAFC - PO 05B2
 831551  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5661 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) 2 vs.Xolos 2005 SF5
 831548  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A9 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 2 vs.UCSC Elite 052
 831534  KOA Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  9012 A2 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - BU14Reynolds 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831553  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5053 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 0 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 053
 831554  Healey Park  12:00 PM  5781 A5 vs A2UCSC Elite 05 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14Reynolds0
 831559  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP) 0 vs.Xolos 2005 SF0
 831564  Lehi High School  04:15 PM  5020 A1 vs A2UAFC - PO 05B 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14Reynolds5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831562  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A5 vs A6UCSC Elite 05 0 vs.Xolos 2005 SF1