2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CAB83732-01B0-4DFE-BA9E-A9029E54D27A&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Provo Futbol Academy 073331333313-026 29  10  33  3  3 0
 A1 : La Roca S-MH-White3333333130-025 18  14  29  1  0 0
 A2 : Rangers East 07 RF3033303033-021 15  15  27  3  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 07 -Robinson3301030333-019 3  23  25  2  0 0
 A7 : Manti United3333000130-016 8  20  24  3  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)0033331010-014 -8  34  22  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 07 BJW0001133301-012 0  29  24  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue0300000331-010 -7  40  25  0  0 0
 A3 : UAFC - AJ2 07B3003000031-010 -12  31  16  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)0000300003-06 -19  43  13  0  1 1
 A8 : UCSC Crush 070000000000-00 -27  54  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515592  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4La Roca S-MH-White 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW1
 515621  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5023 A11 vs A9Provo Futbol Academy 07 7 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)1
 515625  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A8 vs A3UCSC Crush 07 3 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B4
 515581  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A10Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)0
 515633  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A6 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 2 vs.Manti United4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515582  Snow College Complex  12:00 PM  5790 A7 vs A8Manti United 4 vs.UCSC Crush 070
 515601  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 1 vs.Rangers East 07 RF12
 515583  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5314 A6 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 8 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)3
 515588  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A3 vs A1UAFC - AJ2 07B 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White4

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515634  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A2 vs A11Rangers East 07 RF 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 074
 515628  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.Manti United4
 515611  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8La Roca S-MH-White 4 vs.UCSC Crush 071
 515590  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 7 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515587  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5050 A8 vs A9UCSC Crush 07 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)3
 515589  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5023 A11 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 07 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue3
 515585  JR Smith Elementary  01:10 PM  5239 A2 vs A4Rangers East 07 RF 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515584  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A11Utah Surf 07 BJW 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 072

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515602  Snow College Complex  06:30 PM  5790 A7 vs A5Manti United 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515624  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW4

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515594  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5314 A6 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 0 vs.Rangers East 07 RF2
 515622  Timberline Jr. High  06:20 PM  4 A1 vs A10La Roca S-MH-White 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515596  Snow College Complex  12:00 PM  5790 A7 vs A3Manti United 1 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B2
 515605  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson1
 515598  JR Smith Elementary  01:10 PM  5239 A2 vs A8Rangers East 07 RF 8 vs.UCSC Crush 072

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515595  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A10 vs A11Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 075

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515635  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Roca S-MH-White 3 vs.Rangers East 07 RF2
 515629  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515600  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:40 AM  5050 A8 vs A4UCSC Crush 07 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW7
 515623  Snow College Complex  12:00 PM  5790 A7 vs A2Manti United 0 vs.Rangers East 07 RF2
 515603  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5665 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 3 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B1
 515613  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5023 A11 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 07 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson1
 515604  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A6 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White5

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515599  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 07 BJW 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515618  Lehi Jr. School  06:15 PM  5774 A3 vs A4UAFC - AJ2 07B 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515630  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 4 vs.UCSC Crush 073

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515607  Lehi Jr. School  09:30 AM  5774 A3 vs A11UAFC - AJ2 07B 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 072
 515608  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A10Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)5
 515615  JR Smith Elementary  01:10 PM  5239 A2 vs A5Rangers East 07 RF 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson2
 515606  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5050 A8 vs A6UCSC Crush 07 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue7
 515609  Snow College Complex  03:00 PM  5790 A7 vs A1Manti United 2 vs.La Roca S-MH-White3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515591  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515593  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5023 A8 vs A11UCSC Crush 07 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 079

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515612  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue5
 515610  Lehi Jr. School  01:40 PM  5774 A3 vs A2UAFC - AJ2 07B 1 vs.Rangers East 07 RF4
 515614  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 2 vs.Manti United2
 515626  Grandview Elementary Provo  03:00 PM  5023 A11 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 07 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515586  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A10 vs A7Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 0 vs.Manti United6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515616  Salem Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  5320 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 3 vs.La Roca S-MH-White6

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515597  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5La Roca S-MH-White 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson2
 515631  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A3 vs A10UAFC - AJ2 07B 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)1
 515632  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 07 BJW 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515619  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 4 vs.UCSC Crush 073
 515617  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5023 A11 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 07 8 vs.Manti United0
 515627  JR Smith Elementary  01:10 PM  5239 A2 vs A9Rangers East 07 RF 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)0
 515620  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5052 A6 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 3 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.