Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 2006 Boys - Copper
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
A2
: Elite FC 06B Black
9
9
9
27
5
5
10
A1
: UAFC - RA 06B
1
8
8
17
0
3
3
A3
: Blue Knights 06 (ES)
8
0
2
10
-2
5
3
A4
: USA Elite 06B - JL
0
2
0
2
-3
5
2
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
B1
: Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)
9
6
9
24
6
5
11
B3
: Copper Mountain 06 SB
8
6
10
24
5
4
9
B2
: Utah Surf 06 CP
1
9
0
10
-3
9
6
B4
: Blue Knights West 06 (RC)
1
2
1
4
-8
12
4
Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
61893
West Jordan Complex
03:30 PM
F
A1 vs A2
UAFC - RA 06B
1
vs.
Elite FC 06B Black
3
61894
West Jordan Complex
03:30 PM
G
A3 vs A4
Blue Knights 06 (ES)
1
vs.
USA Elite 06B - JL
0
61992
West Jordan Complex
03:30 PM
H
B1 vs B2
Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)
3
vs.
Utah Surf 06 CP
1
61993
West Jordan Complex
05:15 PM
I
B3 vs B4
Copper Mountain 06 SB
2
vs.
Blue Knights West 06 (RC)
1
Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
61896
West Jordan Complex
07:00 PM
S
A1 vs A3
UAFC - RA 06B
1
vs.
Blue Knights 06 (ES)
0
61895
West Jordan Complex
07:00 PM
T
A4 vs A2
USA Elite 06B - JL
2
vs.
Elite FC 06B Black
3
61995
West Jordan Complex
07:00 PM
R
B1 vs B3
Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)
3
vs.
Copper Mountain 06 SB
3
61994
West Jordan Complex
07:00 PM
Q
B4 vs B2
Blue Knights West 06 (RC)
2
vs.
Utah Surf 06 CP
5
Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
61898
West Jordan Complex
03:30 PM
T
A2 vs A3
Elite FC 06B Black
4
vs.
Blue Knights 06 (ES)
2
61897
West Jordan Complex
05:15 PM
I
A4 vs A1
USA Elite 06B - JL
0
vs.
UAFC - RA 06B
1
61997
West Jordan Complex
05:15 PM
P
B2 vs B3
Utah Surf 06 CP
0
vs.
Copper Mountain 06 SB
4
61996
West Jordan Complex
05:15 PM
O
B4 vs B1
Blue Knights West 06 (RC)
1
vs.
Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)
5
Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
61588
West Jordan Complex
02:30 PM
S
Elite FC 06B Black
2
vs.
Copper Mountain 06 SB
0
61589
West Jordan Complex
02:30 PM
T
Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)
1
vs.
UAFC - RA 06B
4
Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
62042
West Jordan Complex
06:30 PM
S
Elite FC 06B Black
1
vs.
UAFC - RA 06B
4