Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)03330333321 5  12  16  3  5 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS00333330318 7  18  22  0  0 0
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 04B30310133014 9  15  23  3  2 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU31300313014 2  14  16  3  1 0
 A6 : AFC Apex 04 Black BA33300030113 4  22  22  0  1 0
 A4 : L30 Warriors - WH B0400330301313 -3  24  15  1  0 0
 A8 : UCSC Clash 0433013000111 -1  20  18  0  3 0
 A10 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Green00311033011 4  21  21  0  1 0
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue3303000009 -10  28  15  0  2 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 04 (TT)0000000303 -17  33  16  1  0 1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690119  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A6L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 4 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA5

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690112  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A7 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B5

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690130  RAC  05:30 PM  13 A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 04B 3 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA5
 690122  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A1 vs A8Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.UCSC Clash 043
 690131  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A2 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690124  Butler M.S.  02:30 PM  SoEa A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690104  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 04 Black BA 8 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B041

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690127  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A10 vs A8L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 2 vs.UCSC Clash 043
 690126  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA0
 690123  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 5 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690132  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3051 A1 vs A10Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green5
 690094  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5123 A7 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 1 vs.UCSC Clash 040

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690125  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5L30 Warriors - WH B04 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690091  RAC  09:30 AM  11 A5 vs A87 Elite Academy 04B 3 vs.UCSC Clash 043
 690089  Falcon Park  01:45 PM  3051 A6 vs A7AFC Apex 04 Black BA 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)2
 690090  Spence Eccles Complex  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9L30 Warriors - WH B04 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue0
 690133  Falcon Park  03:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A2Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS3
 690092  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:40 PM  7050 A3 vs A10Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690129  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7L30 Warriors - WH B04 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690120  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B1

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690097  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A1 vs A3Blue Knights 04 (TT) 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU4
 690096  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A10 vs A5L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B2
 690095  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A9 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690102  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A7 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green0
 690098  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 A8 vs A9UCSC Clash 04 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue1
 690099  RAC  01:30 PM  15 A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 04B 4 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU0
 690109  Falcon Park  01:35 PM  3051 A6 vs A1AFC Apex 04 Black BA 5 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)4
 690093  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  SoEa A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B041

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690105  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A1 vs A5Blue Knights 04 (TT) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B5
 690100  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 04 Black BA 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS3
 690108  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A8 vs A4UCSC Clash 04 1 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B043
 690103  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A9 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green6

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690107  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7051 A3 vs A7Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690101  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1L30 Warriors - WH B04 0 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)7
 690106  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 A8 vs A2UCSC Clash 04 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS6
 690111  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5053 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690118  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7050 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 2 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B042

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690110  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A10 vs A2L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2
 690128  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 1 vs.UCSC Clash 040
 690117  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A7 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 3 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690114  North Point Elem.  12:30 PM  5840 A8 vs A6UCSC Clash 04 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA2
 690121  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5053 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)4
 690113  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 5 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU3
 690116  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A10 vs A4L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 1 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B042

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690115  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A5 vs A97 Elite Academy 04B 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue0