Team Schedules - Boys 15U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca - FE3303331319 14  7  19  2  2 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 04B - JD1333003316 7  13  19  0  1 0
 A5 : NUU - Sport Logan 043033313016 7  9  15  2  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Viva 04B3013303013 6  17  21  2  0 1
 A3 : Strikers CO1303101312 6  15  18  2  3 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 04 SY3001033111 -7  18  10  2  0 0
 A8 : BE UNITED 04 BLACK033000309 -4  19  15  0  1 0
 A1 : Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)003003017 -5  16  10  2  2 0
 A9 : Rampage 04 DAVIS000000000 -24  36  6  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831783  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A7 vs A1NUU - Viva 04B 3 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)2
 831782  Roy West Park  07:20 PM  4109 A9 vs A5Rampage 04 DAVIS 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 044

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831785  Centennial Park (Perry)  09:00 AM  7111 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 04 BLACK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831786  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Strikers CO 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831792  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7La Roca - FE 6 vs.NUU - Viva 04B2
 831790  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - JD 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 041

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831789  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK3
 831796  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7003 A5 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 04 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY1
 831795  Ellison Park  05:50 PM  1 A2 vs A9La Roca - FE 4 vs.Rampage 04 DAVIS1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831793  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A6Strikers CO 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831797  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Strikers CO 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK3
 831791  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A9 vs A1Rampage 04 DAVIS 0 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831763  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 2 vs.NUU - Viva 04B2
 831765  Blackhawk Park  02:40 PM  7003 A5 vs A8NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK0
 831766  Ellison Park  02:55 PM  2 A3 vs A1Strikers CO 5 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)0
 831768  Ellison Park  05:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4La Roca - FE 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831774  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 042

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831764  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - JD 4 vs.Rampage 04 DAVIS1
 831773  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 0 vs.La Roca - FE3
 831769  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A7 vs A8NUU - Viva 04B 3 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831772  Blackhawk Park  12:45 PM  7003 A5 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.Strikers CO1
 831767  Mueller Park  01:15 PM  6036 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 2 vs.Rampage 04 DAVIS0
 831770  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD0
 831776  Centennial Park (Perry)  02:30 PM  7111 A8 vs A2BE UNITED 04 BLACK 1 vs.La Roca - FE3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831777  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 04B - JD 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY1
 831775  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A7 vs A3NUU - Viva 04B 8 vs.Strikers CO2
 831771  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A8 vs A9BE UNITED 04 BLACK 4 vs.Rampage 04 DAVIS3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831798  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - FE2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831779  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:30 AM  7111 A8 vs A4BE UNITED 04 BLACK 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD5
 831780  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 1 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)1
 831778  Young Ward College Ward  05:00 PM  7119 A7 vs A5NUU - Viva 04B 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 041

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831784  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3La Roca - FE 0 vs.Strikers CO0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831781  Roy West Park  07:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A3Rampage 04 DAVIS 0 vs.Strikers CO6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831788  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A5 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.La Roca - FE2

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831787  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A7Rampage 04 DAVIS 0 vs.NUU - Viva 04B6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831794  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - JD 4 vs.NUU - Viva 04B3