Team Schedules - Challenger Girls U10 Round 2
Flight Notice:
The winner and runner-up of this division will be determined by adding the points from both Round 1 and Round 2.
 
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU333312 10  1  3  15  0 0
 A3 : SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC00  0 -4  7  0  1  0 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU00  0 -6  8  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA333x9 5  2  2  11  0 0
 B2 : BE United 10-TR130x4 2  4  0  6  0 0
 B1 : NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF103x4 2  5  1  12  0 0
 B4 : NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV000x0 -9  19  0  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214281  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  7042 B3 vs B4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA 7 vs.NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV0
 214280  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 B2 vs B1BE United 10-TR 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF2
 105615  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:00 PM  7054 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU 5 vs.SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214282  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7019 B1 vs B3NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214283  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7002 B4 vs B2NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV 1 vs.BE United 10-TR4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105613  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:15 AM  7054 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU 0 vs.Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU5
 214285  Bunderson Elementary  11:45 AM  7201 B2 vs B3BE United 10-TR 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA1
 214284  Blackhawk  12:15 PM  7002 B4 vs B1NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF8

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105623  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU 0 vs.Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105625  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:45 PM  7054 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105618  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7101 A3 vs A2SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC   vs.Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105628  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  7101 A3 vs A2SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC   vs.Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU