Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Murray S.C. Black SS3333333324 22  19  32  2  0 0
 A2 : Impact Jair3303033318 15  17  27  2  0 1
 A1 : Sparta B09 Premier White NK3333303018 20  23  30  0  0 0
 A4 : AFC Apex 2009 Black MN0330333116 8  22  21  0  0 0
 A8 : UDA 09B Blue0330310010 -12  37  20  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Premier 09B - MA000013318 -2  29  26  0  0 0
 A9 : Sparta B09 Premier NK000100034 -16  39  17  0  0 0
 A6 : Impact EA10-3103002 -13  34  15  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B09 Red010000001 -22  34  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817314  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A7Impact Jair 4 vs.Park City SC B09 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817308  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Black SS 6 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black MN0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817313  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3107 A9 vs A1Sparta B09 Premier NK 3 vs.Sparta B09 Premier White NK9

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817285  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3008 A6 vs A7Impact EA 3 vs.Park City SC B09 Red3
 817286  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 A4 vs A9AFC Apex 2009 Black MN 6 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK2
 817296  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3111 A1 vs A5Sparta B09 Premier White NK 7 vs.USA Premier 09B - MA3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817311  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3110 A1 vs A8Sparta B09 Premier White NK 6 vs.UDA 09B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817307  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A8 vs A6UDA 09B Blue 5 vs.Impact EA3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817287  Bluffdale Elementary  12:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A8USA Premier 09B - MA 4 vs.UDA 09B Blue5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817319  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A3 vs A8Murray S.C. Black SS 5 vs.UDA 09B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817316  Copperview ES  01:00 PM  3107 A4 vs A7AFC Apex 2009 Black MN 6 vs.Park City SC B09 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817317  Bonneville Jr. High  09:15 AM  3008 A2 vs A9Impact Jair 7 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK1
 817292  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3111 A1 vs A4Sparta B09 Premier White NK 6 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black MN1
 817294  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A3USA Premier 09B - MA 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black SS5
 817291  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1166 A7 vs A8Park City SC B09 Red 1 vs.UDA 09B Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817306  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3008 A2 vs A3Impact Jair 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black SS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817299  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3110 A4 vs A6AFC Apex 2009 Black MN 1F vs.Impact EA
Forfeited Game
0
 817297  Trailside Park  09:45 AM  3152 A7 vs A3Park City SC B09 Red 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black SS7
 817310  Bluffdale Elementary  10:30 AM  2111 A5 vs A2USA Premier 09B - MA 1 vs.Impact Jair4
 817293  Glendale MS  10:30 AM  4465 A8 vs A9UDA 09B Blue 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817305  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1166 A7 vs A1Park City SC B09 Red 1 vs.Sparta B09 Premier White NK3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817290  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3008 A2 vs A4Impact Jair 1 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black MN4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817318  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A6USA Premier 09B - MA 3 vs.Impact EA3

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817288  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Black SS 8 vs.Sparta B09 Premier White NK7

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817303  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 A9 vs A3Sparta B09 Premier NK 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black SS6
 817302  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3008 A6 vs A1Impact EA 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier White NK11
 817298  Glendale MS  10:30 AM  4465 A8 vs A2UDA 09B Blue 4 vs.Impact Jair8
 817300  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:30 PM  1166 A7 vs A5Park City SC B09 Red 1 vs.USA Premier 09B - MA4

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817289  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3008 A6 vs A9Impact EA 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817295  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3008 A6 vs A2Impact EA 0 vs.Impact Jair5
 817304  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3110 A9 vs A5Sparta B09 Premier NK 1 vs.USA Premier 09B - MA6

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817301  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4465 A8 vs A4UDA 09B Blue 2 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black MN8
 817315  Liberty Elementary  01:30 PM  1182 A3 vs A6Murray S.C. Black SS 5 vs.Impact EA2
 817309  Copperview ES  01:40 PM  3108 A9 vs A7Sparta B09 Premier NK 5 vs.Park City SC B09 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817312  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A4 vs A5AFC Apex 2009 Black MN 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - MA3
 817320  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A2Sparta B09 Premier White NK 3 vs.Impact Jair4