Team Schedules - Girls 10U-Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : UAFC - Premier KT 10G33x63.006.00 2  5  1  6  1  0 0
 A3 : SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)30x31.503.00 1  -1  4  3  0  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 10G - NT00x00.000.00 0  -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Comba FC 10G31372.337.00 2  4  4  8  0  0 0
 B3 : USA Elite 10G - MM31151.675.00 1  1  6  7  0  0 0
 B4 : Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)03031.003.00 1  -2  7  5  0  0 0
 B2 : Cedar Royals00110.331.00 0  -3  7  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, January 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397330  Hunter Sports Park  06:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2UAFC - Premier KT 10G 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT1
 397333  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  2 B1 vs B2Comba FC 10G 3 vs.Cedar Royals1
 397334  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  5 B3 vs B4USA Elite 10G - MM 3 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397332  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 10G - NT 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)3
 397336  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  2 B4 vs B2Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 2 vs.Cedar Royals1
 397335  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  2 B1 vs B3Comba FC 10G 2 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM2
 397331  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30) 0 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 10G3
 397337  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  4 B4 vs B1Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 1 vs.Comba FC 10G3
 397338  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:45 PM  5 B2 vs B3Cedar Royals 2 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM2

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397339  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  5 UAFC - Premier KT 10G 7 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM1
 397340  Pioneer Park  09:15 AM  2 Comba FC 10G 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)2

Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397341  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:30 PM  5 UAFC - Premier KT 10G 3 vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)1

Consolation - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397342  Pioneer Park  10:30 AM  1 Wasatch SC 10G - NT 0 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)5