Fall 2019 SWAT Rec- North Ogden
Team Schedules - Boys Under 6
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Matt Jenkins - Charcoal - North       0 0 0
 A10 : Heather Carter-Electric Blue- North       0 0 0
 A2 : Brian Imlay - Lime - North       0 0 0
 A3 : Lynn Keyes - Silver - North       0 0 0
 A4 : Ryan Wilcox - Red - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Mary Oveson - Forest Green - North       0 0 0
 A6 : Nathan/Kate Smith - Orange - North       0 0 0
 A7 : Juan Rodriguez - White/Red - North       0 0 0
 A8 : Judith Barquin - Navy Blue - North       0 0 0
 A9 : Zach Krum - Maroon - North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167222  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  2 A3 vs A10Lynn Keyes - Silver - North   vs.Heather Carter-Electric Blue- North 
 167220  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  1 A6 vs A7Nathan/Kate Smith - Orange - North   vs.Juan Rodriguez - White/Red - North 
 167219  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A9Ryan Wilcox - Red - North   vs.Zach Krum - Maroon - North 
 167218  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2Matt Jenkins - Charcoal - North   vs.Brian Imlay - Lime - North 
 167221  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A8Mary Oveson - Forest Green - North   vs.Judith Barquin - Navy Blue - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167223  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matt Jenkins - Charcoal - North   vs.Lynn Keyes - Silver - North 
 167227  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  2 A10 vs A5Heather Carter-Electric Blue- North   vs.Mary Oveson - Forest Green - North 
 167224  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  1 A9 vs A6Zach Krum - Maroon - North   vs.Nathan/Kate Smith - Orange - North 
 167225  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Brian Imlay - Lime - North   vs.Ryan Wilcox - Red - North 
 167226  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Juan Rodriguez - White/Red - North   vs.Judith Barquin - Navy Blue - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167232  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  1 A7 vs A10Juan Rodriguez - White/Red - North   vs.Heather Carter-Electric Blue- North 
 167230  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3Mary Oveson - Forest Green - North   vs.Lynn Keyes - Silver - North 
 167231  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A9Judith Barquin - Navy Blue - North   vs.Zach Krum - Maroon - North 
 167228  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A2Nathan/Kate Smith - Orange - North   vs.Brian Imlay - Lime - North 
 167229  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1Ryan Wilcox - Red - North   vs.Matt Jenkins - Charcoal - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167233  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  2 A3 vs A7Lynn Keyes - Silver - North   vs.Juan Rodriguez - White/Red - North 
 167235  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  1 A9 vs A10Zach Krum - Maroon - North   vs.Heather Carter-Electric Blue- North 
 167237  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  2 A6 vs A4Nathan/Kate Smith - Orange - North   vs.Ryan Wilcox - Red - North 
 167234  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Judith Barquin - Navy Blue - North   vs.Brian Imlay - Lime - North 
 167236  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A5Matt Jenkins - Charcoal - North   vs.Mary Oveson - Forest Green - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167238  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  1 A10 vs A2Heather Carter-Electric Blue- North   vs.Brian Imlay - Lime - North 
 167239  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A4Judith Barquin - Navy Blue - North   vs.Ryan Wilcox - Red - North 
 167242  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Juan Rodriguez - White/Red - North   vs.Mary Oveson - Forest Green - North 
 167240  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Nathan/Kate Smith - Orange - North   vs.Matt Jenkins - Charcoal - North 
 167241  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:45 PM  2 A9 vs A3Zach Krum - Maroon - North   vs.Lynn Keyes - Silver - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167243  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Brian Imlay - Lime - North   vs.Lynn Keyes - Silver - North 
 167247  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  2 A5 vs A9Mary Oveson - Forest Green - North   vs.Zach Krum - Maroon - North 
 167244  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6Judith Barquin - Navy Blue - North   vs.Nathan/Kate Smith - Orange - North 
 167245  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A4Heather Carter-Electric Blue- North   vs.Ryan Wilcox - Red - North 
 167246  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Juan Rodriguez - White/Red - North   vs.Matt Jenkins - Charcoal - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167250  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4Lynn Keyes - Silver - North   vs.Ryan Wilcox - Red - North 
 167252  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A6Heather Carter-Electric Blue- North   vs.Nathan/Kate Smith - Orange - North 
 167249  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8Matt Jenkins - Charcoal - North   vs.Judith Barquin - Navy Blue - North 
 167251  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A7Zach Krum - Maroon - North   vs.Juan Rodriguez - White/Red - North 
 167248  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A5Brian Imlay - Lime - North   vs.Mary Oveson - Forest Green - North 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.