Team Schedules - Boys Under 6 Div 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 - Geneva, Suncre
A2 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 - Lindon, Aspen,
A3 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 - Cascade
A4 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 - Westmore
A5 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 - Vineyard C
A6 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 - Vineyard D
A7 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 - Windsor/Bonnev

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 198717  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  02 A2 vs A1Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 - Lindon, Aspen, Rocky Mntvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 - Geneva, Suncrest, Sharon
 198715  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 A3 vs A7Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 - Cascadevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 - Windsor/Bonneville
 198716  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  03 A5 vs A6Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 - Vineyard Cvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 - Vineyard D

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 198719  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  01 A2 vs A4Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 - Lindon, Aspen, Rocky Mntvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 - Westmore
 198720  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  05 A3 vs A1Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 - Cascadevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 - Geneva, Suncrest, Sharon
 198721  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  02 A7 vs A5Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 - Windsor/Bonnevillevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 - Vineyard C

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 198722  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  03 A4 vs A1Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 - Westmorevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 - Geneva, Suncrest, Sharon
 198725  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 A5 vs A3Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 - Vineyard Cvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 - Cascade
 198723  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  02 A6 vs A2Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 - Vineyard Dvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 - Lindon, Aspen, Rocky Mnt

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 198733  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  07 A1 vs A3Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 - Geneva, Suncrest, Sharonvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 - Cascade
 198729  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  02 A6 vs A4Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 - Vineyard Dvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 - Westmore
 198726  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  05 A7 vs A2Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 - Windsor/Bonnevillevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 - Lindon, Aspen, Rocky Mnt

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 198732  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  03 A1 vs A6Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 - Geneva, Suncrest, Sharonvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 - Vineyard D
 228041  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 A4 vs A2Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 - Westmorevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 - Lindon, Aspen, Rocky Mnt
 228042  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  01 A7 vs A5Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 - Windsor/Bonnevillevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 - Vineyard C

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 198734  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 A4 vs A3Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 - Westmorevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 - Cascade
 198737  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  04 A5 vs A2Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 - Vineyard Cvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 - Lindon, Aspen, Rocky Mnt
 198736  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  01 A6 vs A7Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 - Vineyard Dvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 - Windsor/Bonneville

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 198738  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 A1 vs A7Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 - Geneva, Suncrest, Sharonvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 - Windsor/Bonneville
 198739  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  04 A3 vs A6Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 - Cascadevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 - Vineyard D
 198741  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  01 A4 vs A5Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 - Westmorevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 - Vineyard C

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 198742  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  05 A2 vs A1Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 - Lindon, Aspen, Rocky Mntvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 - Geneva, Suncrest, Sharon
 198743  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  07 A3 vs A4Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 - Cascadevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 - Westmore
 198744  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  06 A5 vs A6Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 - Vineyard Cvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 - Vineyard D

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 228043  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  03 A6 vs A7Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T06 - Vineyard Dvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 - Windsor/Bonneville

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 198727  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  01 A1 vs A5Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T01 - Geneva, Suncrest, Sharonvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T05 - Vineyard C
 228040  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  03 A2 vs A3Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T02 - Lindon, Aspen, Rocky Mntvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T03 - Cascade
 198731  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  02 A7 vs A4Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T08 - Windsor/Bonnevillevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D2T04 - Westmore