2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U North D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CCF8F9E2-FC52-4076-856F-CB6D72561785&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : NUU - Sport Logan 053333333-021 20  2  22  5  0 0
 A2 : Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)3033333-018 17  7  23  1  0 0
 A1 : L30 Ogden Quake B053330330-015 6  18  21  1  1 0
 A7 : NUU - 05 United - JW3030300-09 2  12  13  1  0 0
 A5 : OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU)0033000-06 -7  16  9  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 05 TH0000033-06 -11  32  13  0  0 0
 A6 : L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG0300003-06 -12  23  9  1  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 05 DR0000003-03 -15  38  12  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26023  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3L30 Ogden Quake B05 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH3
 26025  Blackhawk Park  10:15 AM  7002 A8 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 05 2 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU)0
 26022  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A6 vs A7L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 0 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26030  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A1OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 0 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B054

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26028  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 A4 vs A1Forza FC 05 DR 4 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B055
 26037  Uintah Elementary  11:10 AM  2822 A2 vs A3Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH1
 26029  Cedar Ridge MS  01:50 PM  7009 A7 vs A8NUU - 05 United - JW 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 052

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26032  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A8 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 05 2 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)1
 26033  Cedar Ridge MS  01:00 PM  7009 A7 vs A3NUU - 05 United - JW 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH1
 26031  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A6 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 2 vs.Forza FC 05 DR1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26046  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A2L30 Ogden Quake B05 1 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26027  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A3OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26036  Cedar Ridge MS  08:30 AM  7009 A7 vs A5NUU - 05 United - JW 1 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU)2
 26034  Blackhawk Park  10:15 AM  7002 A8 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 05 11 vs.Forza FC 05 DR0
 26035  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A6L30 Ogden Quake B05 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26019  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 056
 26020  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A4 vs A7Forza FC 05 DR 1 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW3
 26026  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A6 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 1 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26038  Cedar Ridge MS  10:05 AM  7009 A7 vs A1NUU - 05 United - JW 1 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B053
 26041  Mueller Park  10:15 AM  6036 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 9 vs.Forza FC 05 DR3

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26024  Uintah Elementary  05:30 PM  2822 A2 vs A4Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30) 6 vs.Forza FC 05 DR0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26042  Uintah Elementary  08:00 AM  2822 A2 vs A7Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30) 3 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW1
 26044  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6067 A4 vs A5Forza FC 05 DR 3 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU)2
 26040  Blackhawk Park  12:00 PM  7002 A8 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 05 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG0

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26045  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A8L30 Ogden Quake B05 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 054
 26039  Uintah Elementary  05:30 PM  2822 A2 vs A5Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30) 3 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26043  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 7 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26021  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A6OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.