2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 1 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CD12AE3D-021D-4D1C-B1D2-4EEF131776C3&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : La Roca S-FS313333330-022 12  15  27  2  3 0
 A1 : Comba FC 06B Yellow003313333-019 11  15  22  2  3 0
 A2 : L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ003333330-018 7  20  24  2  0 0
 A9 : Impact SP/JV330330330-018 10  17  26  2  3 0
 A6 : AFC Apex 06 White013100331-012 -1  17  16  1  1 0
 A7 : Utah Rangers FC 06330000330-012 -1  26  22  2  1 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)110303300-011 0  21  18  1  1 0
 A4 : Wasatch Elite 06B - JS000030303-09 -7  33  24  0  0 0
 A10 : La Roca - TC010330000-07 -14  27  10  1  0 0
 A8 : Sparta 06 Premier DKJ100000001-02 -17  27  8  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319245  Bonneville Jr. High  11:00 AM  3006 A9 vs A10Impact SP/JV 2 vs.La Roca - TC1
 319239  Riverside Elem WJ  01:45 PM  8737 A1 vs A3Comba FC 06B Yellow 1 vs.La Roca S-FS4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319259  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5052 A7 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 06 4 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow1
 319233  Buttercup Park  09:55 AM  3016 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ2
 319234  Timberline Jr. High  10:15 AM  4 A3 vs A10La Roca S-FS 2 vs.La Roca - TC2
 319237  Bonneville Jr. High  11:00 AM  3006 A9 vs A6Impact SP/JV 4 vs.AFC Apex 06 White2

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319272  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319274  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 A1 vs A10Comba FC 06B Yellow 4 vs.La Roca - TC1
 319242  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  3047 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 06 White 2 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319258  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A4La Roca - TC 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS0
 319255  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A2 vs A3L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 3 vs.La Roca S-FS4

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319236  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A7 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 06 4 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319247  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 06B Yellow 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0
 319253  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3004 A9 vs A3Impact SP/JV 2 vs.La Roca S-FS4

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319269  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8La Roca - TC 3 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ1
 319267  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A5Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319240  Buttercup Park  10:00 AM  3016 A8 vs A9Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 1 vs.Impact SP/JV3
 319249  Timberline Jr. High  10:15 AM  4 A3 vs A7La Roca S-FS 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 062
 319251  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A1AFC Apex 06 White 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow0

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319262  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A2 vs A5L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319235  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A2 vs A4L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS3

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319252  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2La Roca - TC 0 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319268  Timberline Jr. High  10:15 AM  4 A3 vs A6La Roca S-FS 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 White0
 319248  Bellview Elem.  12:40 PM  3011 A8 vs A2Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 0 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319266  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A2 vs A7L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 062
 319270  Timberline Jr. High  06:45 PM  2 A3 vs A8La Roca S-FS 1 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ0

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319232  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 3 vs.Impact SP/JV5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319264  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A1 vs A8Comba FC 06B Yellow 6 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ0
 319254  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5052 A7 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 06 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)3
 319246  Buttercup Park  06:10 PM  3016 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 06 White 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS3

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319273  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A2 vs A9L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 3 vs.Impact SP/JV2
 319238  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A10 vs A5La Roca - TC 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319261  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A10 vs A6La Roca - TC 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 White3
 319243  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  3 A4 vs A1Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow6

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319231  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A6 vs A7AFC Apex 06 White 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 061

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319244  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5052 A7 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 06 6 vs.La Roca - TC0
 319275  Riverside Elem WJ  10:00 AM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 06B Yellow 6 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ3
 319257  Bellview Elem.  12:45 PM  3011 A5 vs A9Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.Impact SP/JV6
 319250  Bellview Elem.  02:10 PM  3011 A8 vs A4Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS6

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319271  DATC  06:45 PM  4012 A4 vs A7Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 063

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319263  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A9 vs A7Impact SP/JV 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 060
 319241  Bellview Elem.  06:50 PM  3011 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 1 vs.La Roca S-FS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319260  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4La Roca S-FS 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS4
 319265  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A9 vs A1Impact SP/JV 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow3
 319256  Bellview Elem.  03:45 PM  3011 A8 vs A6Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 White1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.