Team Schedules - 10 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A6 : United FC Black 10333033303324 20  24  36  0 
 A1 : CCFC B10 White SW303333300321 22  20  35  4 
 A5 : Rage FC B10 SV033033303018 6  35  34  1 
 A2 : Guerrero FC 10B303000313316 -3  42  26  1 
 A3 : United FC Red 10000300310-34 -10  48  20  0 
 A4 : CCFC B10 Blue SW00000000033 -35  63  10  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813567  Hunter Park  12:35 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rage FC B10 SV 1 vs.United FC Black 108
 813568  Hunter Park  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4Guerrero FC 10B 5 vs.CCFC B10 Blue SW1
 813580  Hunter Park  06:25 PM  1 A2 vs A1Guerrero FC 10B 0 vs.CCFC B10 White SW7

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813564  St. James Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6United FC Red 10 3 vs.United FC Black 104
 813590  St. James Park  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1Rage FC B10 SV 5 vs.CCFC B10 White SW4

Bracket - Monday, March 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813570  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1B A5 vs A3Rage FC B10 SV 4 vs.United FC Red 103

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813578  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  1A A2 vs A5Guerrero FC 10B 6 vs.Rage FC B10 SV4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813574  SCMS Football Field  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4United FC Black 10 8 vs.CCFC B10 Blue SW1
 813584  SCMS Football Field  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A1United FC Red 10 0 vs.CCFC B10 White SW9

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813593  Little Valley Park  07:25 PM  1B A5 vs A2Rage FC B10 SV 8 vs.Guerrero FC 10B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813576  SCMS Football Field  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1United FC Black 10 2 vs.CCFC B10 White SW7
 813577  SCMS Football Field  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A4United FC Red 10 8 vs.CCFC B10 Blue SW1
 813581  Little Valley Park  07:40 PM  1B A5 vs A4Rage FC B10 SV 8 vs.CCFC B10 Blue SW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813579  SCMS Football Field  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A3United FC Black 10 10 vs.United FC Red 101
 813565  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  12 A1 vs A2CCFC B10 White SW 8 vs.Guerrero FC 10B3
 813566  Bicentennial Park  04:35 PM  12 A4 vs A5CCFC B10 Blue SW 1 vs.Rage FC B10 SV5

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813587  Little Valley Park  07:25 PM  1A A2 vs A6Guerrero FC 10B 1 vs.United FC Black 107

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813569  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  12 A1 vs A3CCFC B10 White SW 10 vs.United FC Red 100
 813589  Bicentennial Park  03:20 PM  12 A4 vs A6CCFC B10 Blue SW 1 vs.United FC Black 106

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813585  Little Valley Park  08:35 PM  1A A3 vs A5United FC Red 10 5 vs.Rage FC B10 SV3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813572  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A6 vs A2United FC Black 10 2 vs.Guerrero FC 10B4

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813588  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1B A3 vs A2United FC Red 10 4 vs.Guerrero FC 10B4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813571  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  12 A4 vs A1CCFC B10 Blue SW 0 vs.CCFC B10 White SW11
 813591  Bicentennial Park  04:35 PM  12 A1 vs A6CCFC B10 White SW 2 vs.United FC Black 105

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813575  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  12 A1 vs A5CCFC B10 White SW 1 vs.Rage FC B10 SV3
 813583  Bicentennial Park  04:35 PM  12 A4 vs A2CCFC B10 Blue SW 0 vs.Guerrero FC 10B6

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813573  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A2 vs A3Guerrero FC 10B 2 vs.United FC Red 101
 813582  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1B A6 vs A5United FC Black 10 5 vs.Rage FC B10 SV3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813586  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  12 A1 vs A4CCFC B10 White SW 6 vs.CCFC B10 Blue SW2
 813592  Bicentennial Park  05:45 PM  12 A4 vs A3CCFC B10 Blue SW 1F vs.United FC Red 10
Forfeited Game
0