2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CD308E22-8363-40A0-ACA6-3869CBA8FC4C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava33333333-024 24  10  30  2  2 0
 A1 : L30 Warriors - WH B0430333333-021 17  9  25  3  1 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)33130303-016 7  23  25  0  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 04 (JL)31303303-016 3  14  17  1  6 0
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue00303300-09 0  21  21  1  2 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 04 JA03300300-09 -2  23  19  0  1 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 04B - EJ30000330-09 -11  36  16  0  0 0
 A8 : Murray S.C. Orange BG00003000-03 -16  38  13  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd00000000-00 -22  33  8  0  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26697  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 04 (JL) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG2
 26696  West Lake Jr. High  12:30 PM  4100 A4 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue3
 26698  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 JA 1 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B042

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26695  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26708  Germania park  10:45 AM  1050 A8 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange BG 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - EJ6
 26707  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA3
 26699  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue2
 26702  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4L30 Warriors - WH B04 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava3

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26729  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 04 JA 8 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26721  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8L30 Warriors - WH B04 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG0
 26728  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 04 (JL) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)2
 26719  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5054 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd0
 26700  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 04B - EJ 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26701  Ira Allen Field  10:30 AM  5032 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG5
 26723  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5053 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 2 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B044
 26704  Falcon Park  02:25 PM  3052 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 04 (JL) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA1
 26705  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - EJ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26709  West Lake Jr. High  02:15 PM  4100 A4 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 8 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)1
 26706  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5L30 Warriors - WH B04 4 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26725  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 JA 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)5
 26720  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A2Blue Knights 04 (JL) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - EJ1

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26716  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - EJ 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26710  Mapleton Elementary  09:00 AM  5038 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 0 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)2
 26712  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 2 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B043
 26703  Germania park  04:30 PM  1050 A8 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange BG 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue4
 26718  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:40 PM  4139 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 JA 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26724  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - EJ 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd4
 26722  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A4 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 3 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26713  IHC Fields  02:00 PM  5053 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA2
 26715  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 0 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B043
 26711  Germania park  04:45 PM  1050 A8 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange BG 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26727  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - EJ 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26717  Germania park  02:00 PM  1050 A8 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange BG 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)4
 26714  IHC Fields  02:15 PM  5054 A9 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)3
 26726  West Lake Jr. High  02:45 PM  4100 A4 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 7 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd0
 26730  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2L30 Warriors - WH B04 9 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - EJ1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.