2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Premier 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Wasatch SC 04B - MT313333131333333342 25  19  43  4  6 0
 A7 : 7 Elite Academy 04B Red333333113301303033 21  17  37  5  16 1
 A8 : NUU - Panthers 04 - BS310300030331333329 3  33  34  2  3 0
 A5 : Xolos 2004000330313130303023 3  39  42  3  8 1
 A9 : MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)300333030101001321 2  29  30  1  4 0
 A2 : Impact BM013033003301300020 -2  31  28  4  7 1
 A4 : La Roca - TJ300300300003303018 -13  31  18  1  3 0
 A6 : USA Premier 04B - PS110000301030103013 -10  41  31  2  4 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Black FD01000300000300007 -29  54  22  0  4 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496094  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A7Impact BM 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red4
 496071  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - MT 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD1
 496085  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A5MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 5 vs.Xolos 20042

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496082  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A6 vs A1USA Premier 04B - PS 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496088  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A2 vs A3Impact BM 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT2
 496096  RAC  08:30 AM  13 A4 vs A5La Roca - TJ 2 vs.Xolos 20041

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496089  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Black FD 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496092  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 04B - MT 2 vs.La Roca - TJ0
 496091  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A5 vs A2Xolos 2004 3 vs.Impact BM5
 496090  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A7MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red4

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496087  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A8 vs A6NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496100  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 A5 vs A6Xolos 2004 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS0
 496086  RAC  08:30 AM  15 A7 vs A17 Elite Academy 04B Red 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496098  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 04B - MT 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS0
 496097  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A4 vs A7La Roca - TJ 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496077  Cedar Ridge ES  06:05 PM  7009 A8 vs A2NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 2 vs.Impact BM1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496068  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A6 vs A7USA Premier 04B - PS 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red4

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496066  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Black FD 0 vs.Impact BM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496065  RAC  08:30 AM  6 A4 vs A9La Roca - TJ 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1
 496067  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 A5 vs A8Xolos 2004 4 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496069  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A6 vs A9USA Premier 04B - PS 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496072  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A2 vs A4Impact BM 2 vs.La Roca - TJ0
 496070  RAC  08:30 AM  14 A7 vs A87 Elite Academy 04B Red 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS2
 496075  Franklin Soccer Field  12:00 PM  5875 A5 vs A3Xolos 2004 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496099  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A9Impact BM 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)3
 496095  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 04B - MT 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS1

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496076  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A6 vs A2USA Premier 04B - PS 1 vs.Impact BM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496073  Murray Park  08:30 AM  1103 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Black FD 2 vs.La Roca - TJ1
 496074  Cedar Ridge ES  08:30 AM  7009 A8 vs A9NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)6
 496079  RAC  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A37 Elite Academy 04B Red 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496080  RAC  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A6La Roca - TJ 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2
 496078  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Black FD 0 vs.Xolos 20045

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496081  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A3MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496084  RAC  03:00 PM  14 A7 vs A57 Elite Academy 04B Red 3 vs.Xolos 20043

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496093  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2022 A9 vs A1MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496083  Cedar Ridge ES  08:30 AM  7009 A8 vs A4NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 2 vs.La Roca - TJ1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545118  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A5 vs A9Xolos 2004 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545122  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - MT 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545103  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P A6 vs A5USA Premier 04B - PS 4 vs.Xolos 20044

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545107  Franklin Soccer Field  09:30 AM  5875 A5 vs A4Xolos 2004 3 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545128  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - MT 4 vs.Xolos 20040
 545135  RAC  07:30 PM  4 A7 vs A67 Elite Academy 04B Red 5 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545106  RAC  05:15 PM  13 A7 vs A47 Elite Academy 04B Red 3 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545125  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 A5 vs A1Xolos 2004 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD1
 545123  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P A6 vs A4USA Premier 04B - PS 4 vs.La Roca - TJ0
 545105  Cedar Ridge ES  08:30 AM  7009 A8 vs A3NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT3
 545109  RAC  09:30 AM  7 A7 vs A27 Elite Academy 04B Red 0 vs.Impact BM1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545130  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1La Roca - TJ 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545104  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A9 vs A2MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 0 vs.Impact BM1
 545108  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A6 vs A3USA Premier 04B - PS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545131  RAC  09:30 AM  7 A4 vs A2La Roca - TJ 2 vs.Impact BM0
 545113  RAC  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A97 Elite Academy 04B Red 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545127  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 A2 vs A6Impact BM 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545116  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A6 vs A8USA Premier 04B - PS 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545137  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A2 vs A1Impact BM 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD1
 545119  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 A5 vs A7Xolos 2004 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red4
 545111  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A4 vs A3La Roca - TJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545134  Legacy Events Center  07:25 PM  2022 A9 vs A6MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545133  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7009 A8 vs A7NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red0
 545138  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2022 A9 vs A4MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - TJ3

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545129  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A9 vs A8MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545121  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P A1 vs A6Murray S.C. Black FD 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS1
 545112  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A2 vs A5Impact BM 2 vs.Xolos 20044

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545110  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A1 vs A9Murray S.C. Black FD 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545136  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7009 A8 vs A5NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 2 vs.Xolos 20041

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545115  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - MT 3 vs.Impact BM1
 545114  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7009 A8 vs A1NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD0

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545117  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A1 vs A7Murray S.C. Black FD 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red2
 545120  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4121 A4 vs A8La Roca - TJ 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545126  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A2 vs A8Impact BM 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS4
 545124  Westvale Elementary  05:00 PM  4540 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - MT 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545132  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. Black FD 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.