2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CDE92E4E-7341-44BA-9C31-14895620BF34&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Sparta B10 Premier NK33333333-024 25  20  31  1  0 0
 A9 : USA Premier 10B - SC33033333-021 19  25  31  1  0 0
 A5 : Comba FC 10B Yellow30333033-018 21  20  31  2  0 0
 A7 : Murray S.C. Black NA10130303-011 2  23  21  1  0 0
 A2 : AFC Apex 2010 Black03303010-010 -2  33  24  0  0 0
 A4 : Copper Mountain 10 SF03130030-010 -9  29  17  2  0 0
 A6 : Impact SJ01000303-07 -8  36  13  0  0 0
 A3 : Blue Knights 10 (TS)30000000-03 -20  62  20  0  0 0
 A1 : Ajax Joga FC-B10-P100000010-01 -28  78  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512463  Riverside Elem WJ  06:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A6Comba FC 10B Yellow 10 vs.Impact SJ1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512433  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 A3 vs A1Blue Knights 10 (TS) 10 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B10-P11
 512432  Riverside Elem WJ  01:50 PM  8737 A5 vs A8Comba FC 10B Yellow 5 vs.Sparta B10 Premier NK6
 512430  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3008 A6 vs A7Impact SJ 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black NA1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512462  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A2 vs A9AFC Apex 2010 Black 4 vs.USA Premier 10B - SC6

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512435  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3111 A2 vs A4AFC Apex 2010 Black 7 vs.Copper Mountain 10 SF1
 512434  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3007 A6 vs A9Impact SJ 1 vs.USA Premier 10B - SC8
 512436  Liberty Elementary  12:30 PM  1182 A7 vs A8Murray S.C. Black NA 3 vs.Sparta B10 Premier NK5

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512464  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A3 vs A8Blue Knights 10 (TS) 2 vs.Sparta B10 Premier NK16

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512439  Riverside Elem WJ  06:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A3Comba FC 10B Yellow 7 vs.Blue Knights 10 (TS)3

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512437  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A1 vs A4Ajax Joga FC-B10-P1 0 vs.Copper Mountain 10 SF16
 512438  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A8 vs A9Sparta B10 Premier NK 11 vs.USA Premier 10B - SC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512440  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3008 A6 vs A2Impact SJ 1 vs.AFC Apex 2010 Black8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512461  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 10 SF 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black NA2

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512443  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A8 vs A2Sparta B10 Premier NK 8 vs.AFC Apex 2010 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512444  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Copper Mountain 10 SF 1 vs.Impact SJ0
 512442  Liberty Elementary  04:30 PM  1182 A7 vs A3Murray S.C. Black NA 6 vs.Blue Knights 10 (TS)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512431  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  7 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 10 SF 1 vs.USA Premier 10B - SC5

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512441  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A1 vs A5Ajax Joga FC-B10-P1 0 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow7

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512448  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2111 A9 vs A3USA Premier 10B - SC 10 vs.Blue Knights 10 (TS)2
 512447  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3007 A6 vs A1Impact SJ 10 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B10-P12
 512445  Liberty Elementary  01:00 PM  1182 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Black NA 0 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow5

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512446  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A8 vs A4Sparta B10 Premier NK 8 vs.Copper Mountain 10 SF3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512452  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3111 A8 vs A6Sparta B10 Premier NK 3 vs.Impact SJ1
 512450  Liberty Elementary  12:30 PM  1182 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Black NA 12 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B10-P10
 512449  Bluffdale Elementary  01:00 PM  2111 A9 vs A5USA Premier 10B - SC 4 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow3

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512451  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A2 vs A3AFC Apex 2010 Black 13 vs.Blue Knights 10 (TS)3

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512456  Popperton Park (W)  05:30 PM  1127 A1 vs A8Ajax Joga FC-B10-P1 0 vs.Sparta B10 Premier NK11

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512454  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2111 A9 vs A7USA Premier 10B - SC 8 vs.Murray S.C. Black NA3
 512455  Riverside Elem WJ  03:15 PM  8737 A5 vs A2Comba FC 10B Yellow 9 vs.AFC Apex 2010 Black4

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512453  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 10 (TS) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 SF3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512460  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 10 (TS) 3 vs.Impact SJ6

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512465  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A1 vs A2Ajax Joga FC-B10-P1 0 vs.AFC Apex 2010 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512458  Bluffdale Elementary  02:00 PM  2111 A9 vs A1USA Premier 10B - SC 12 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B10-P10
 512459  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3110 A2 vs A7AFC Apex 2010 Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black NA5
 512457  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 10 SF 2 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.