Team Schedules - 09 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A4 : Fire FC 09B TS W-4   L-0   T-2333113    14 16  7  22  4 
A1 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South W-3   L-0   T-13313      10 9  8  15  1 
A6 : Fire FC 09B MB W-2   L-1   T-3131310    9 0  15  10  0 
A3 : SU SURF B09 BLUE SN W-2   L-2   T-2101033    8 -2  15  10  1 
A2 : Guerrero FC 09/10B W-1   L-4   T-000030     3 -9  16  6  1 
A5 : Fire FC 09B PT W-0   L-5   T-000000     0 -14  21  2  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123104  CVHS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 2 vs.Fire FC 09B MB2

Bracket - Monday, August 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123106  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  2 A4 vs A5Fire FC 09B TS 9 vs.Fire FC 09B PT0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123105  Washington Fields Inter  09:50 AM  3 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 09B South 3 vs.Guerrero FC 09/10B2
 123107  Sullivan Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  2 A5 vs A6Fire FC 09B PT 1 vs.Fire FC 09B MB2
 123117  CVHS  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 0 vs.Fire FC 09B TS5

Bracket - Monday, August 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123119  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  2 A6 vs A3Fire FC 09B MB 0 vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123108  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  3 A2 vs A4Guerrero FC 09/10B 0 vs.Fire FC 09B TS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123124  CVHS  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South7
 123112  Centennial Park SG  01:30 PM  5 A6 vs A2Fire FC 09B MB 4 vs.Guerrero FC 09/10B1

Bracket - Monday, September 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123111  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Fire FC 09B TS 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South5

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123125  CVHS  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 3 vs.Fire FC 09B PT1
 123114  Sullivan Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4Fire FC 09B MB 2 vs.Fire FC 09B TS2
 123118  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Guerrero FC 09/10B 3 vs.Fire FC 09B PT0

Bracket - Monday, September 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123129  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Fire FC 09B TS 9 vs.Fire FC 09B MB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123128  CVHS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 5 vs.Guerrero FC 09/10B0
 123115  Sullivan Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 09B South 4 vs.Fire FC 09B PT0

Bracket - Monday, September 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123121  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  2 A5 vs A4Fire FC 09B PT   vs.Fire FC 09B TS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123132  Sullivan Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A3Fire FC 09B TS   vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 
 123116  Sullivan Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Fire FC 09B MB   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123123  Desert Hills High School  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2Fire FC 09B TS   vs.Guerrero FC 09/10B 
 123109  Centennial Park SG  01:30 PM  5 A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 09B South   vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 
 123122  Washington Fields Inter  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5Fire FC 09B MB   vs.Fire FC 09B PT 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123133  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2Fire FC 09B PT   vs.Guerrero FC 09/10B 
 123126  Sullivan Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South   vs.Fire FC 09B TS 
 123113  Sullivan Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Guerrero FC 09/10B   vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 

Bracket - Monday, October 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123131  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  3 A1 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B South   vs.Fire FC 09B MB 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123120  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  4 A2 vs A1Guerrero FC 09/10B   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South 
 123110  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:10 PM  3 A5 vs A3Fire FC 09B PT   vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 

Bracket - Monday, November 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123127  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Guerrero FC 09/10B   vs.Fire FC 09B MB 
 123130  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Fire FC 09B PT   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South