Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro F
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Razzia 09B Raiders333330333024 21  22  33  2  1 0
 A3 : AFC Apex 2009 Black EM313330303322 19  26  36  2  0 0
 A2 : TC United B09 Blue- CV000333003315 2  38  33  0  0 0
 A1 : USA Select 09B - MM031300330013 -6  44  29  0  0 0
 A4 : USA Metro Elite 09B - RS30-300033006 -6  33  19  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Select 09B - MMay00-30000000-3 -30  84  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693924  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A1 vs A4USA Select 09B - MM 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS5
 693925  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3111 A3 vs A5AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 11 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693912  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2112 A1 vs A5USA Select 09B - MM 4 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay2
 693926  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  Gras A4 vs A6USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 0 vs.Razzia 09B Raiders3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693923  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2012 A2 vs A6TC United B09 Blue- CV 1 vs.Razzia 09B Raiders2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693905  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2111 A1 vs A3USA Select 09B - MM 4 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM4
 693908  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2000 A6 vs A2Razzia 09B Raiders 4 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV2
 693903  Rowland Hall Steiner ComplexClosed!  11:30 AM  Gras A4 vs A5USA Metro Elite 09B - RS
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.USA Select 09B - MMay
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693915  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A3 vs A4AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 10 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693913  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2012 A2 vs A3TC United B09 Blue- CV 4 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM11
 693909  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A1USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 2 vs.USA Select 09B - MM3

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693931  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A5 vs A2USA Select 09B - MMay 1 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV11

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693910  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2111 A5 vs A3USA Select 09B - MMay 0 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM17
 693919  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2012 A2 vs A1TC United B09 Blue- CV 6 vs.USA Select 09B - MM3
 693911  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2000 A6 vs A4Razzia 09B Raiders 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693916  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2012 A2 vs A5TC United B09 Blue- CV 9 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay1
 693914  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 A6 vs A1Razzia 09B Raiders 9 vs.USA Select 09B - MM5
 693930  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:30 PM  Gras A4 vs A3USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 2 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693928  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3111 A3 vs A2AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 5 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693929  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A1 vs A6USA Select 09B - MM 4 vs.Razzia 09B Raiders2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693918  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 A6 vs A3Razzia 09B Raiders 6 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM4
 693932  Bluffdale Elementary  10:30 AM  2111 A1 vs A2USA Select 09B - MM 6 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV3
 693917  Bluffdale Elementary  10:30 AM  2112 A5 vs A4USA Select 09B - MMay 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS12

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693906  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A6USA Select 09B - MMay 0 vs.Razzia 09B Raiders5

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693922  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:45 AM  Gras A4 vs A2USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 2 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV3
 693921  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2000 A6 vs A5Razzia 09B Raiders 15 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay1
 693920  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3108 A3 vs A1AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 11 vs.USA Select 09B - MM1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693927  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A5 vs A1USA Select 09B - MMay 0 vs.USA Select 09B - MM0
 693904  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3107 A3 vs A6AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 3 vs.Razzia 09B Raiders2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693907  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2012 A2 vs A4TC United B09 Blue- CV 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS3