Team Schedules - U7 Lehi 3 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1714 : U7 LB - Lund, Jennie
1717 : U7 LB - Barber, Nick
1718 : U7 LB - McDonald, Tim
1719 : U7 LB - Egbert, Ashley
1720 : U7 LB - Ledbetter, Holly
1721 : U7 LB - Madill, Kenneth

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247968  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5711 1719 vs 1721U7 LB - Egbert, Ashleyvs.U7 LB - Madill, Kenneth
 247969  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5711 1714 vs 1718U7 LB - Lund, Jennievs.U7 LB - McDonald, Tim
 247970  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5711 1720 vs 1717U7 LB - Ledbetter, Hollyvs.U7 LB - Barber, Nick

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247971  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5711 1717 vs 1718U7 LB - Barber, Nickvs.U7 LB - McDonald, Tim
 247972  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5711 1721 vs 1714U7 LB - Madill, Kennethvs.U7 LB - Lund, Jennie
 247973  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5711 1720 vs 1719U7 LB - Ledbetter, Hollyvs.U7 LB - Egbert, Ashley

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247974  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5711 1719 vs 1714U7 LB - Egbert, Ashleyvs.U7 LB - Lund, Jennie
 247975  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5711 1717 vs 1721U7 LB - Barber, Nickvs.U7 LB - Madill, Kenneth
 247976  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5711 1718 vs 1720U7 LB - McDonald, Timvs.U7 LB - Ledbetter, Holly

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247977  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5711 1720 vs 1717U7 LB - Ledbetter, Hollyvs.U7 LB - Barber, Nick
 247978  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5711 1721 vs 1719U7 LB - Madill, Kennethvs.U7 LB - Egbert, Ashley
 247979  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5711 1714 vs 1718U7 LB - Lund, Jennievs.U7 LB - McDonald, Tim

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247980  Eaglecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  5711 1721 vs 1718U7 LB - Madill, Kennethvs.U7 LB - McDonald, Tim
 247981  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5711 1714 vs 1720U7 LB - Lund, Jennievs.U7 LB - Ledbetter, Holly
 247982  Eaglecrest Elementary  12:30 PM  5711 1717 vs 1719U7 LB - Barber, Nickvs.U7 LB - Egbert, Ashley

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247983  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5711 1719 vs 1718U7 LB - Egbert, Ashleyvs.U7 LB - McDonald, Tim
 247984  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5711 1714 vs 1717U7 LB - Lund, Jennievs.U7 LB - Barber, Nick
 247985  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5711 1720 vs 1721U7 LB - Ledbetter, Hollyvs.U7 LB - Madill, Kenneth

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247986  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5711 1721 vs 1714U7 LB - Madill, Kennethvs.U7 LB - Lund, Jennie
 247987  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5711 1718 vs 1717U7 LB - McDonald, Timvs.U7 LB - Barber, Nick
 247988  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5711 1720 vs 1719U7 LB - Ledbetter, Hollyvs.U7 LB - Egbert, Ashley






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.