2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D0701EF6-E21C-4256-9835-DE0D4519FA83&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp33331333333333313333333-065 66  8  71  16  3 0
 A2 : Blast Black 0233333303333303303331303-055 46  18  60  10  2 1
 A5 : Copper Mountain 02 RL30303303033333033113333-050 25  33  54  10  1 0
 A4 : Comba FC 0233103300333313010030330-039 1  42  40  7  1 0
 A6 : Utah Glory B02 Black WS33300010303331033300330-038 3  60  50  2  1 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)30130030301310303133113-036 14  33  45  4  6 1
 A3 : Blue Eagles3030303333330000000000x-027 11  27  33  4  0 0
 A10 : Razzia 02 Riot00030300000331013003330-026 -30  74  31  2  3 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW00101333000331000000301-022 -27  65  31  4  3 1
 A9 : AFC Apex 02 Black03030003300003101000301-021 -20  64  38  3  4 0
 A11 : USA Elite 02B - DS30000001000330030030101-018 -26  67  35  1  11 3
 A12 : Copper Mountain 02 CG00003000000300103330010-017 -33  70  33  2  3 1
 A13 : Forza FC West 02 AU00000000000xxxxxxxxxxxx-00 -27  45  6  0  3 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651762  Butler M.S.  08:00 AM  West A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 1 vs.Comba FC 023
 651801  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  10:00 AM  3069 A9 vs A6AFC Apex 02 Black 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS5
 651803  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2000 A10 vs A5Razzia 02 Riot 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL3
 651759  Rosecrest  02:00 PM  2059 A11 vs A12USA Elite 02B - DS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG2
 651811  Monarch Meadows Park  04:00 PM  4048 A12 vs A7Copper Mountain 02 CG 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)3
 651833  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A1 vs A7Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 3 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651822  Butler M.S.  08:00 AM  West A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 0 vs.Blast Black 023
 651850  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  10:00 AM  3069 A9 vs A11AFC Apex 02 Black 4 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS3
 651823  TBD  10:30 AM  0001 A3 vs A9Blue Eagles
Disqualified
 1 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black0D
 651758  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2001 A10 vs A2Razzia 02 Riot 1 vs.Blast Black 026
 651857  Rosecrest  02:00 PM  2059 A11 vs A1USA Elite 02B - DS 1 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp7
 651773  Monarch Meadows Park  04:00 PM  4048 A12 vs A4Copper Mountain 02 CG 0 vs.Comba FC 022
 651753  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0025 A1 vs A5Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 5 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651804  Butler M.S.  08:00 AM  West A8 vs A7Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)1
 651748  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A9 vs A10AFC Apex 02 Black 4 vs.Razzia 02 Riot0
 651778  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2001 A10 vs A8Razzia 02 Riot 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW0
 651860  Rosecrest  02:00 PM  2059 A11 vs A2USA Elite 02B - DS 1 vs.Blast Black 027
 651776  Monarch Meadows Park  04:00 PM  4048 A12 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 CG 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS4
 651740  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0025 A1 vs A3Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 5 vs.Blue Eagles0

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651836  Butler M.S.  08:00 AM  West A8 vs A1Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp0
 651771  Bellview Elem.  10:00 AM  3012 A9 vs A7AFC Apex 02 Black 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)5
 651853  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2000 A10 vs A12Razzia 02 Riot 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG3
 651764  Monarch Meadows Park  04:00 PM  4048 A12 vs A2Copper Mountain 02 CG 0 vs.Blast Black 024
 651846  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A1 vs A9Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 2 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black0

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651741  Butler M.S.  08:00 AM  West A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 2 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black0
 651752  Bellview Elem.  10:00 AM  3012 A9 vs A12AFC Apex 02 Black 4 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG0
 651755  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2001 A10 vs A11Razzia 02 Riot 3 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS2
 651766  Rosecrest  02:00 PM  2059 A11 vs A3USA Elite 02B - DS 0 vs.Blue Eagles5
 651743  Monarch Meadows Park  04:00 PM  4048 A12 vs A5Copper Mountain 02 CG 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL4
 651781  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0025 A1 vs A10Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 7 vs.Razzia 02 Riot0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651798  Monarch Meadows Park  04:00 AM  4048 A12 vs A1Copper Mountain 02 CG 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp5
 651786  Butler M.S.  08:00 AM  West A8 vs A12Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 4 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG3
 651757  Bellview Elem.  10:00 AM  3012 A9 vs A3AFC Apex 02 Black 1D vs.Blue Eagles
Disqualified
0
 651769  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2001 A10 vs A6Razzia 02 Riot 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS3
 651812  Rosecrest  02:00 PM  2059 A11 vs A8USA Elite 02B - DS 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW2

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651751  TBD  10:00 AM  0001 A3 vs A7Blue Eagles 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)0
 651734  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A11Comba FC 02 2 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651774  Wasatch Jr. High  08:00 AM  1164 A2 vs A3Blast Black 02 4 vs.Blue Eagles3
 651788  TBD  10:00 AM  0001 A3 vs A8Blue Eagles 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW2
 651749  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A1Comba FC 02 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651813  Wasatch Jr. High  08:00 AM  1164 A2 vs A6Blast Black 02 7 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS0
 651783  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A5Comba FC 02 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651802  Wasatch Jr. High  08:00 AM  1164 A2 vs A1Blast Black 02 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp2
 651795  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10Blue Eagles 5 vs.Razzia 02 Riot1
 651733  TBD  10:00 AM  0001 A3 vs A12Blue Eagles 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG0

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651797  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 AM  8737 A4 vs A9Comba FC 02 2 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black0
 651744  Wasatch Jr. High  08:00 AM  1164 A2 vs A4Blast Black 02 2 vs.Comba FC 021

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651790  Wasatch Jr. High  08:00 AM  1164 A2 vs A9Blast Black 02 7 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black0
 651777  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Blue Eagles 4 vs.Comba FC 021
 651763  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A10Comba FC 02 3 vs.Razzia 02 Riot0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651760  Bellview Elem.  08:00 AM  3012 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651841  Midvalley E.S.  08:00 AM  3164 A7 vs A11Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 4 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS1

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651858  Midvalley E.S.  08:00 AM  3164 A7 vs A4Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 1 vs.Comba FC 022

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651805  Midvalley E.S.  08:00 AM  3164 A7 vs A10Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 7 vs.Razzia 02 Riot0
 651782  Bellview Elem.  08:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A2Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 1 vs.Blast Black 022

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651793  Monarch Meadows Park  08:00 AM  4048 A5 vs A8Copper Mountain 02 RL 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW2
 651754  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A4Utah Glory B02 Black WS 3 vs.Comba FC 025

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651761  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Black WS 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp3
 651750  Monarch Meadows Park  08:00 PM  4049 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 02 RL 1 vs.Blue Eagles6

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651765  Monarch Meadows Park  08:00 AM  4049 A5 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 RL 6 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black0
 651796  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A7Utah Glory B02 Black WS 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)1

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651845  Monarch Meadows Park  08:00 AM  4048 A5 vs A2Copper Mountain 02 RL 1 vs.Blast Black 023
 651851  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A3Utah Glory B02 Black WS 2 vs.Blue Eagles4

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651838  Monarch Meadows Park  08:00 AM  4048 A5 vs A11Copper Mountain 02 RL 1 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS0
 651834  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A8Utah Glory B02 Black WS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651789  Monarch Meadows Park  08:00 AM  4048 A5 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 RL 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS2
 651808  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A11Utah Glory B02 Black WS 5 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS2

Bracket - Monday, January 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651785  TBD  10:30 AM  0001 A3 vs A6Blue Eagles
Disqualified
 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS1D

Bracket - Wednesday, February 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651861  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2001 A10 vs A3Razzia 02 Riot 1D vs.Blue Eagles
Disqualified
0
 651817  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A3Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 1D vs.Blue Eagles
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Thursday, February 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651843  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A4 vs A3Comba FC 02 1D vs.Blue Eagles
Disqualified
0
 651806  TBD  12:30 PM  0001 A3 vs A1Blue Eagles
Disqualified
 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp1D

Bracket - Friday, February 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651840  TBD  10:30 AM  0001 A3 vs A2Blue Eagles
Disqualified
 0 vs.Blast Black 021D
 651816  TBD  12:30 PM  0001 A3 vs A5Blue Eagles
Disqualified
 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL1D

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651832  TBD  10:30 AM  0002 A3 vs A11Blue Eagles
Disqualified
 0 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS1D
 651799  TBD  12:30 PM  0001 A12 vs A3Copper Mountain 02 CG 1D vs.Blue Eagles
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Monday, February 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651854  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  West A8 vs A3Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 1D vs.Blue Eagles
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Thursday, March 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651792  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A7Comba FC 02 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651739  Bennion Jr. High  09:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A7Razzia 02 Riot 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)3
 651809  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A12Copper Mountain 02 RL 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG0

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651842  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A6 vs A12Utah Glory B02 Black WS 4 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651787  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A12 vs A10Copper Mountain 02 CG 2 vs.Razzia 02 Riot2

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651831  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A9 vs A5AFC Apex 02 Black 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651819  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A1Copper Mountain 02 RL 2 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp3
 651745  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A12Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 4 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651810  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A4 vs A2Comba FC 02 2 vs.Blast Black 021
 651821  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A11 vs A10USA Elite 02B - DS 4 vs.Razzia 02 Riot2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651828  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A8Comba FC 02 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747850  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A13 vs A1Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp10

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651835  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A6 vs A10Utah Glory B02 Black WS 1 vs.Razzia 02 Riot1
 651837  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A9Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 1 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black2

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651807  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A9 vs A8AFC Apex 02 Black 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651747  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A6 vs A2Utah Glory B02 Black WS 0 vs.Blast Black 027

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651844  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A8 vs A10Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 1 vs.Razzia 02 Riot2
 651856  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A9 vs A2AFC Apex 02 Black 2 vs.Blast Black 025

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651847  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A1Razzia 02 Riot 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp9
 651825  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A12 vs A11Copper Mountain 02 CG 2 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS0
 651848  Wasatch Jr. High  10:30 AM  1164 A2 vs A7Blast Black 02 0 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)1
 747851  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A6 vs A13Utah Glory B02 Black WS 4 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651742  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A11 vs A6USA Elite 02B - DS 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS2
 651863  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A9 vs A4AFC Apex 02 Black 4 vs.Comba FC 024

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651746  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:45 AM  3105 A8 vs A11Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 1 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS4
 651767  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 2 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp2
 651824  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A2 vs A10Blast Black 02 3 vs.Razzia 02 Riot0
 651849  Monarch Meadows Park  12:30 PM  4049 A5 vs A4Copper Mountain 02 RL 3 vs.Comba FC 020
 651735  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:30 PM  2125 A6 vs A9Utah Glory B02 Black WS 4 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black0
 747853  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A2 vs A13Blast Black 02 4 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651815  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A1 vs A4Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 6 vs.Comba FC 020
 651818  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A12 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 CG 2 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747854  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A13 vs A10Forza FC West 02 AU 1 vs.Razzia 02 Riot7

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651800  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A11 vs A4USA Elite 02B - DS 0 vs.Comba FC 022
 651738  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651770  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A1 vs A8Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW0
 651829  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 A10 vs A4Razzia 02 Riot 3 vs.Comba FC 021
 651772  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 A11 vs A5USA Elite 02B - DS 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL3
 747855  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A12 vs A13Copper Mountain 02 CG 3 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU2
 651862  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A6Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747849  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  S A13 vs A11Forza FC West 02 AU 1 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651814  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A9Razzia 02 Riot 3 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black2
 651827  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A1 vs A6Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 9 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651791  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A1 vs A11Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 5 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS0
 747856  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A13 vs A9Forza FC West 02 AU 1 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black8
 651756  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A2 vs A8Blast Black 02 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW0
 651826  Canyonview Park  06:05 PM  2105 A5 vs A7Copper Mountain 02 RL 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)2

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747857  Riverside Elem WJ  05:25 PM  8737 A4 vs A13Comba FC 02 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651775  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 A11 vs A7USA Elite 02B - DS 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)2
 651779  Wasatch Jr. High  10:30 AM  1164 A2 vs A5Blast Black 02 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL1
 651768  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS4
 651780  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A9 vs A1AFC Apex 02 Black 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp4
 651839  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A12Comba FC 02 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747858  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A13 vs A5Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651864  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A1 vs A12Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 8 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747852  West Jordan Complex  03:00 PM  R A13 vs A8Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW1
 651794  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A2 vs A11Blast Black 02 2 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651820  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A6Comba FC 02 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS3
 651859  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A8 vs A5Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747859  Bellview Elem.  06:00 AM  3012 A7 vs A13Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0
 651736  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A1 vs A2Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 1 vs.Blast Black 020
 651784  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 A11 vs A9USA Elite 02B - DS 3 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black3
 651852  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A12 vs A8Copper Mountain 02 CG 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651830  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A2 vs A12Blast Black 02 5 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG1
 651737  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A5 vs A10Copper Mountain 02 RL 4 vs.Razzia 02 Riot0

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651855  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A6 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Black WS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.