Team Schedules - U7 Lehi 1 Girls  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1751 : U7 LG - E01 - (Zurcher, Kyle)
1752 : U7 LG - E02 - (Kirkham, Shaun)
1753 : U7 LG - E03 - (Bartholomew, Matthew)
1754 : U7 LG - E04 - (Reeve, Dan)
1755 : U7 LG - E05 - (Gibson, Devon)
1756 : U7 LG - E06 - (Jones, Marissa)
1757 : U7 LG - W01 - (Dahle, Eric)
1758 : U7 LG - W02 - (Delphenich, David)
1759 : U7 LG - W03 - (Nielson, Derek)
1760 : U7 LG - W04 - (Whitehead, Justin)

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247820  Lehi Elementary  09:00 AM  5059 1752 vs 1760U7 LG - E02 - (Kirkham, Shaun)vs.U7 LG - W04 - (Whitehead, Justin)
 247818  Lehi Elementary  10:15 AM  5059 1758 vs 1759U7 LG - W02 - (Delphenich, David)vs.U7 LG - W03 - (Nielson, Derek)
 247819  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5059 1751 vs 1755U7 LG - E01 - (Zurcher, Kyle)vs.U7 LG - E05 - (Gibson, Devon)
 247817  Lehi Elementary  12:45 PM  5059 1753 vs 1757U7 LG - E03 - (Bartholomew, Matthew)vs.U7 LG - W01 - (Dahle, Eric)
 247816  Lehi Elementary  02:00 PM  5059 1754 vs 1756U7 LG - E04 - (Reeve, Dan)vs.U7 LG - E06 - (Jones, Marissa)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247821  Lehi Elementary  09:00 AM  5059 1760 vs 1753U7 LG - W04 - (Whitehead, Justin)vs.U7 LG - E03 - (Bartholomew, Matthew)
 247822  Lehi Elementary  10:15 AM  5059 1756 vs 1752U7 LG - E06 - (Jones, Marissa)vs.U7 LG - E02 - (Kirkham, Shaun)
 247823  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5059 1757 vs 1751U7 LG - W01 - (Dahle, Eric)vs.U7 LG - E01 - (Zurcher, Kyle)
 247824  Lehi Elementary  12:45 PM  5059 1759 vs 1755U7 LG - W03 - (Nielson, Derek)vs.U7 LG - E05 - (Gibson, Devon)
 247825  Lehi Elementary  02:00 PM  5059 1754 vs 1758U7 LG - E04 - (Reeve, Dan)vs.U7 LG - W02 - (Delphenich, David)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247826  Lehi Elementary  09:00 AM  5059 1758 vs 1752U7 LG - W02 - (Delphenich, David)vs.U7 LG - E02 - (Kirkham, Shaun)
 247827  Lehi Elementary  10:15 AM  5059 1756 vs 1759U7 LG - E06 - (Jones, Marissa)vs.U7 LG - W03 - (Nielson, Derek)
 247828  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5059 1751 vs 1753U7 LG - E01 - (Zurcher, Kyle)vs.U7 LG - E03 - (Bartholomew, Matthew)
 247829  Lehi Elementary  12:45 PM  5059 1754 vs 1760U7 LG - E04 - (Reeve, Dan)vs.U7 LG - W04 - (Whitehead, Justin)
 247830  Lehi Elementary  04:30 PM  5059 1755 vs 1757U7 LG - E05 - (Gibson, Devon)vs.U7 LG - W01 - (Dahle, Eric)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247832  Lehi Elementary  09:00 AM  5059 1758 vs 1751U7 LG - W02 - (Delphenich, David)vs.U7 LG - E01 - (Zurcher, Kyle)
 247833  Lehi Elementary  10:15 AM  5059 1754 vs 1752U7 LG - E04 - (Reeve, Dan)vs.U7 LG - E02 - (Kirkham, Shaun)
 247835  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5059 1756 vs 1753U7 LG - E06 - (Jones, Marissa)vs.U7 LG - E03 - (Bartholomew, Matthew)
 247834  Lehi Elementary  12:45 PM  5059 1760 vs 1755U7 LG - W04 - (Whitehead, Justin)vs.U7 LG - E05 - (Gibson, Devon)
 247831  Lehi Elementary  02:00 PM  5059 1757 vs 1759U7 LG - W01 - (Dahle, Eric)vs.U7 LG - W03 - (Nielson, Derek)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247836  Lehi Elementary  08:00 AM  5059 1753 vs 1755U7 LG - E03 - (Bartholomew, Matthew)vs.U7 LG - E05 - (Gibson, Devon)
 247837  Lehi Elementary  09:00 AM  5059 1757 vs 1760U7 LG - W01 - (Dahle, Eric)vs.U7 LG - W04 - (Whitehead, Justin)
 247838  Lehi Elementary  12:00 PM  5059 1752 vs 1759U7 LG - E02 - (Kirkham, Shaun)vs.U7 LG - W03 - (Nielson, Derek)
 247839  Lehi Elementary  01:00 PM  5059 1756 vs 1758U7 LG - E06 - (Jones, Marissa)vs.U7 LG - W02 - (Delphenich, David)
 247840  Lehi Elementary  04:00 PM  5059 1754 vs 1751U7 LG - E04 - (Reeve, Dan)vs.U7 LG - E01 - (Zurcher, Kyle)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247841  Lehi Elementary  09:00 AM  5059 1751 vs 1756U7 LG - E01 - (Zurcher, Kyle)vs.U7 LG - E06 - (Jones, Marissa)
 247842  Lehi Elementary  10:15 AM  5059 1757 vs 1754U7 LG - W01 - (Dahle, Eric)vs.U7 LG - E04 - (Reeve, Dan)
 247843  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5059 1752 vs 1755U7 LG - E02 - (Kirkham, Shaun)vs.U7 LG - E05 - (Gibson, Devon)
 247844  Lehi Elementary  12:45 PM  5059 1758 vs 1760U7 LG - W02 - (Delphenich, David)vs.U7 LG - W04 - (Whitehead, Justin)
 247845  Lehi Elementary  02:00 PM  5059 1753 vs 1759U7 LG - E03 - (Bartholomew, Matthew)vs.U7 LG - W03 - (Nielson, Derek)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247847  Lehi Elementary  09:00 AM  5059 1752 vs 1753U7 LG - E02 - (Kirkham, Shaun)vs.U7 LG - E03 - (Bartholomew, Matthew)
 247848  Lehi Elementary  10:15 AM  5059 1757 vs 1758U7 LG - W01 - (Dahle, Eric)vs.U7 LG - W02 - (Delphenich, David)
 247846  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5059 1759 vs 1751U7 LG - W03 - (Nielson, Derek)vs.U7 LG - E01 - (Zurcher, Kyle)
 247849  Lehi Elementary  12:45 PM  5059 1756 vs 1760U7 LG - E06 - (Jones, Marissa)vs.U7 LG - W04 - (Whitehead, Justin)
 247850  Lehi Elementary  02:00 PM  5059 1755 vs 1754U7 LG - E05 - (Gibson, Devon)vs.U7 LG - E04 - (Reeve, Dan)






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.