Team Schedules - U5 Highland/Alpine/PAC  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
501 : U5 PAC -Nelson, Janae
502 : U5 PAC - Cox, Geoff
503 : U5 PAC - Green, Sylvia
504 : U5 HA - (Jaggi, Mark)
505 : U5 HA - (Kriek, Matt)
506 : U5 HA - (Thomas, Spencer)
507 : U5 HA - (Zurcher, Kyle)

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 246930  Highland Elementary  09:00 AM  5702 501 vs 502U5 PAC -Nelson, Janaevs.U5 PAC - Cox, Geoff
 246931  Highland Elementary  10:15 AM  5702 504 vs 503U5 HA - (Jaggi, Mark)vs.U5 PAC - Green, Sylvia
 246932  Highland Elementary  11:30 AM  5702 505 vs 506U5 HA - (Kriek, Matt)vs.U5 HA - (Thomas, Spencer)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 246933  Highland Elementary  09:00 AM  5702 507 vs 504U5 HA - (Zurcher, Kyle)vs.U5 HA - (Jaggi, Mark)
 246934  Highland Elementary  10:15 AM  5702 501 vs 506U5 PAC -Nelson, Janaevs.U5 HA - (Thomas, Spencer)
 246935  Highland Elementary  11:30 AM  5702 503 vs 502U5 PAC - Green, Sylviavs.U5 PAC - Cox, Geoff

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 246951  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5702 506 vs 507U5 HA - (Thomas, Spencer)vs.U5 HA - (Zurcher, Kyle)
 246953  Highland Elementary  06:30 PM  5702 504 vs 501U5 HA - (Jaggi, Mark)vs.U5 PAC -Nelson, Janae

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 246937  Highland Elementary  09:00 AM  5702 507 vs 502U5 HA - (Zurcher, Kyle)vs.U5 PAC - Cox, Geoff
 246938  Highland Elementary  11:30 AM  5702 506 vs 504U5 HA - (Thomas, Spencer)vs.U5 HA - (Jaggi, Mark)
 246936  Highland Elementary  01:00 PM  5702 505 vs 503U5 HA - (Kriek, Matt)vs.U5 PAC - Green, Sylvia

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 246952  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5702 502 vs 505U5 PAC - Cox, Geoffvs.U5 HA - (Kriek, Matt)
 246954  Highland Elementary  06:30 PM  5702 503 vs 507U5 PAC - Green, Sylviavs.U5 HA - (Zurcher, Kyle)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 246941  Highland Elementary  09:00 AM  5702 506 vs 503U5 HA - (Thomas, Spencer)vs.U5 PAC - Green, Sylvia
 246939  Highland Elementary  11:30 AM  5702 501 vs 507U5 PAC -Nelson, Janaevs.U5 HA - (Zurcher, Kyle)
 246940  Highland Elementary  12:45 PM  5702 504 vs 505U5 HA - (Jaggi, Mark)vs.U5 HA - (Kriek, Matt)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 246942  Highland Elementary  08:00 AM  5702 507 vs 505U5 HA - (Zurcher, Kyle)vs.U5 HA - (Kriek, Matt)
 246943  Highland Elementary  09:00 AM  5702 503 vs 501U5 PAC - Green, Sylviavs.U5 PAC -Nelson, Janae
 246944  Highland Elementary  12:30 PM  5702 504 vs 502U5 HA - (Jaggi, Mark)vs.U5 PAC - Cox, Geoff

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 246945  Highland Elementary  09:00 AM  5702 502 vs 506U5 PAC - Cox, Geoffvs.U5 HA - (Thomas, Spencer)
 246946  Highland Elementary  10:15 AM  5702 501 vs 505U5 PAC -Nelson, Janaevs.U5 HA - (Kriek, Matt)
 246947  Highland Elementary  11:30 AM  5702 503 vs 507U5 PAC - Green, Sylviavs.U5 HA - (Zurcher, Kyle)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 246948  Highland Elementary  09:00 AM  5702 507 vs 506U5 HA - (Zurcher, Kyle)vs.U5 HA - (Thomas, Spencer)
 246949  Highland Elementary  10:15 AM  5702 502 vs 505U5 PAC - Cox, Geoffvs.U5 HA - (Kriek, Matt)
 246950  Highland Elementary  11:30 AM  5702 504 vs 501U5 HA - (Jaggi, Mark)vs.U5 PAC -Nelson, Janae






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.