Team Schedules - Boys Under 15/16  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A4 : NUCS Hippo FC 053133      102.5020.00 7  7  12  0  3  0 0
 A1 : EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP)333033    152.5020.00 14  14  21  0  5  0 1
 A5 : NUCS Impact 0433330     122.4019.20 13  11  20  1  4  0 0
 A9 : Rock Canyon FC11033333  172.1317.00 17  11  24  2  5  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Fuego FC 04/05310033    101.6713.34 5  11  16  2  3  1 0
 A8 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU153300      61.5012.00 0  21  11  0  2  1 0
 A10 : Monrovia FC0003303   91.2910.29 -10  37  10  0  3  0 1
 A6 : NUCS Phoenix FC 050300      30.756.00 -7  16  6  1  1  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Blak Pijeon 04000000    00.000.00 -17  33  8  0  0  1 0
 A7 : NUCS Strikers 04000000    00.000.00 -22  59  10  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192385  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  01:00 PM  5960 A1 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 9 vs.NUCS Blak Pijeon 041
 192408  Shay Park  01:00 PM  5999 A10 vs A4Monrovia FC 1 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 053

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192383  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A4 vs A9NUCS Hippo FC 05 2 vs.Rock Canyon FC2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192387  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A3 vs A10NUCS Fuego FC 04/05 9 vs.Monrovia FC0
 192431  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A7Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15 11 vs.NUCS Strikers 044

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192392  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A5 vs A10NUCS Impact 04 10 vs.Monrovia FC0
 192403  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A1NUCS Phoenix FC 05 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP)8
 192388  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A7 vs A8NUCS Strikers 04 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU157
 192406  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A3Rock Canyon FC 1 vs.NUCS Fuego FC 04/051
 192391  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A2 vs A4NUCS Blak Pijeon 04 2 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 057

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192395  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5006 A6 vs A2NUCS Phoenix FC 05 2 vs.NUCS Blak Pijeon 040
 192396  North Point Elem.  03:00 PM  5840 A7 vs A10NUCS Strikers 04 4 vs.Monrovia FC6
 192390  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  04:00 PM  5960 A1 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 3 vs.NUCS Fuego FC 04/051
 192410  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5006 A5 vs A9NUCS Impact 04 4 vs.Rock Canyon FC1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192407  Shay Park  05:30 PM  5999 A10 vs A2Monrovia FC 2 vs.NUCS Blak Pijeon 041
 192393  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A1NUCS Hippo FC 05 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP)2
 192405  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:30 PM  5780 A7 vs A5NUCS Strikers 04 1 vs.NUCS Impact 0415
 192397  Franklin Soccer Field  06:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A9Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15 1 vs.Rock Canyon FC8

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192401  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5021 A9 vs A10Rock Canyon FC 8 vs.Monrovia FC0
 192413  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  11:30 AM  5960 A1 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 8 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU152
 192394  Aspen Elementary  01:30 PM  5006 A5 vs A3NUCS Impact 04 5 vs.NUCS Fuego FC 04/052

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192399  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 7 vs.NUCS Impact 046
 192416  Shay Park  05:30 PM  5999 A10 vs A6Monrovia FC 3 vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 052
 192423  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A9NUCS Blak Pijeon 04 2 vs.Rock Canyon FC9
 192400  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A3 vs A7NUCS Fuego FC 04/05 11 vs.NUCS Strikers 040

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192389  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A6Rock Canyon FC 5 vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 051

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192421  Shay Park  01:00 PM  5999 A10 vs A8Monrovia FC   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15 
 192414  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A7Rock Canyon FC 9 vs.NUCS Strikers 040
 192409  North Point Elem.  04:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A3NUCS Blak Pijeon 04 2 vs.NUCS Fuego FC 04/054

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192432  Shay Park  05:30 PM  5999 A10 vs A9Monrovia FC   vs.Rock Canyon FC 
 192417  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A3 vs A4NUCS Fuego FC 04/05   vs.NUCS Hippo FC 05 
 192427  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A5 vs A6NUCS Impact 04   vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 05 
 192412  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A7 vs A1NUCS Strikers 04   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192398  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A4NUCS Phoenix FC 05   vs.NUCS Hippo FC 05 
 192415  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A2 vs A5NUCS Blak Pijeon 04   vs.NUCS Impact 04 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192420  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A3 vs A6NUCS Fuego FC 04/05   vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 05 
 192422  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:30 AM  5021 A9 vs A1Rock Canyon FC   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 
 192418  North Point Elem.  10:00 AM  5840 A7 vs A2NUCS Strikers 04   vs.NUCS Blak Pijeon 04 
 192419  North Point Elem.  01:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A5NUCS Hippo FC 05   vs.NUCS Impact 04 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192425  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP)   vs.Monrovia FC 
 192424  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A3 vs A8NUCS Fuego FC 04/05   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15 
 192426  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A7NUCS Hippo FC 05   vs.NUCS Strikers 04 
 192430  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A5NUCS Phoenix FC 05   vs.NUCS Impact 04 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192402  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A2Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15   vs.NUCS Blak Pijeon 04 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192428  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A1NUCS Blak Pijeon 04   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 
 192384  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A5 vs A8NUCS Impact 04   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15 
 192386  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A7NUCS Phoenix FC 05   vs.NUCS Strikers 04 
 192429  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A4 vs A3NUCS Hippo FC 05   vs.NUCS Fuego FC 04/05 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192411  Franklin Soccer Field  03:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A6Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15   vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 05 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192404  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A4Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15   vs.NUCS Hippo FC 05 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.