2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D194F7B4-4636-405E-A326-14E305599E28&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 09B - BJ3333303333-027 29  27  40  1  0 0
 A3 : La Roca -BC3303333333-027 26  24  37  1  0 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU0333333303-024 14  23  35  2  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 09 KW1030333033-019 12  23  31  2  0 0
 A8 : L30 Titans FC B09- Green3030033033-018 3  34  30  1  0 0
 A9 : Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)1333001330-017 13  22  31  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH0030003103-010 -10  35  22  1  0 0
 A6 : L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB3003300000-09 -14  46  20  0  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)3030000030-09 -12  47  23  0  0 0
 A11 : Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW0000000010-01 -28  51  17  0  0 0
 A7 : Forza FC 09 DL0000000010-01 -33  65  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513192  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A4 vs A7MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 10 vs.Forza FC 09 DL1

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513194  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 2 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)2
 513155  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A10La Roca -BC 6 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513173  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:00 AM  7054 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW1
 579467  Morgan MS  02:00 PM  4264 A11 vs A3Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 1 vs.La Roca -BC7

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513154  Hogan Park  07:15 PM  6226 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green7

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513153  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A4 vs A9MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513168  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513152  Morgan MS  06:30 PM  4264 A6 vs A7L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 7 vs.Forza FC 09 DL2

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579459  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A5 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 2 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW1

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513190  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7054 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green1
 513160  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 8 vs.La Roca -BC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513158  Fox Glenn Park  09:00 AM  2453 A9 vs A6Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 5 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513157  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6062 A7 vs A8Forza FC 09 DL 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579458  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A4 vs A11MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 6 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW3
 513162  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 1 vs.La Roca -BC3

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513159  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7054 A10 vs A5Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513185  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 7 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green5
 513170  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A7La Roca -BC 9 vs.Forza FC 09 DL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513161  Steed Park  01:00 PM  2825 A8 vs A9L30 Titans FC B09- Green 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)6
 513165  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6062 A7 vs A10Forza FC 09 DL 0 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU7
 513163  Morgan MS  04:30 PM  4264 A6 vs A2L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513174  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A9 vs A3Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 2 vs.La Roca -BC4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513164  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A4 vs A1MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ9
 579460  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A6 vs A11L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 5 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579465  Morgan MS  02:30 PM  4264 A11 vs A1Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ6
 513169  Steed Park  02:30 PM  2825 A8 vs A2L30 Titans FC B09- Green 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW2
 513166  Fox Glenn Park  03:30 PM  2453 A9 vs A10Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU3
 513167  Morgan MS  04:30 PM  4264 A6 vs A4L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513183  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513175  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6060 A7 vs A5Forza FC 09 DL 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH4

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513196  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW5
 513189  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A6La Roca -BC 8 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513171  Steed Park  09:45 AM  2825 A8 vs A4L30 Titans FC B09- Green 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)2
 513172  Morgan MS  02:15 PM  4264 A6 vs A1L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513156  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513191  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A8La Roca -BC 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513177  Steed Park  11:00 AM  2825 A8 vs A6L30 Titans FC B09- Green 6 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB0
 513176  Hogan Park  12:00 PM  6226 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 2 vs.La Roca -BC5
 513179  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7054 A10 vs A4Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)3
 513180  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6062 A7 vs A1Forza FC 09 DL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ9
 513178  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6024 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 2 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579463  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A11 vs A9Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 3 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)5

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579462  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A8 vs A11L30 Titans FC B09- Green 6 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513182  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7054 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 7 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB1
 579466  Morgan MS  02:30 PM  4264 A11 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW6
 513184  Fox Glenn Park  03:00 PM  2453 A9 vs A7Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 8 vs.Forza FC 09 DL0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513188  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A4 vs A5MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579461  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A7 vs A11Forza FC 09 DL 2 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW2

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513195  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 8 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU4
 513181  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A4La Roca -BC 9 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513187  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 7 vs.Forza FC 09 DL2
 513186  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A9 vs A1Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ4
 579464  Morgan MS  12:30 PM  4264 A11 vs A10Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 0 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU6
 513193  Hogan Park  01:30 PM  6226 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 5 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.