Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99322 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 11B - SU | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11B | 2 | ||
99323 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Sparta B11 TC | 8 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B11 MC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99321 | Alta Canyon | 3866 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL | 2 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99291 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11B | 6 | ||
99292 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B11 TC | 3 | vs. | Impact EJr. | 1 | ||
99290 | Southwood Park | 1142 | Murray S.C. Black B11 MC | 1 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99325 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact MA | 5 | vs. | USA Premier 11B - SU | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99299 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B11 TC | 3 | vs. | Utah Glory B11 Black MD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99295 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 11B - SU | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL | 5 | ||
99293 | Jordan Ridge Park | 2035 | Utah Glory B11 Black MD | 2 | vs. | Impact MA | 2 | ||
99296 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS | 5 | vs. | Impact EJr. | 3 | ||
99294 | Southwood Park | 1142 | Murray S.C. Black B11 MC | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11B | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99309 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 11B | 1 | vs. | Sparta B11 TC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99300 | Southwood Park | 1142 | Murray S.C. Black B11 MC | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 11B - SU | 10 | ||
99302 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory B11 Black MD | 4 | ||
99297 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact MA | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99308 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 11B | 1 | vs. | Utah Glory B11 Black MD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99303 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact EJr. | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 11B - SU | 7 | ||
99304 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL | 10 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B11 MC | 3 | ||
99301 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact MA | 2 | vs. | Sparta B11 TC | 2 | ||
99314 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 11B | 6 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99318 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 11B | 1 | vs. | Impact MA | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99311 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 11B - SU | 3 | vs. | Utah Glory B11 Black MD | 1 | ||
99305 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS | 0 | vs. | Sparta B11 TC | 3 | ||
99307 | Southwood Park | 1142 | Murray S.C. Black B11 MC | 0 | vs. | Impact MA | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99306 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact EJr. | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99313 | Jordan Ridge ParkClosed! | 2035 | Utah Glory B11 Black MD | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL | 5 | ||
99310 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS | 1 | vs. | Impact MA | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99312 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact EJr. | 6 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B11 MC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99320 | Jordan Ridge Park | 2035 | Utah Glory B11 Black MD | 6 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B11 MC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99298 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact EJr. | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11B | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99316 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact MA | 3 | vs. | Impact EJr. | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
99315 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B11 TC | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 11B - SU | 3 | ||
99319 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 11B - SU | 3 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS | 2 | ||
99324 | Jordan Ridge Park | 2035 | Utah Glory B11 Black MD | 4 | vs. | Impact EJr. | 1 | ||
99317 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL | 1 | vs. | Sparta B11 TC | 3 |