Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Elite FC 07B Black33333333327 22  20  34  0  1 0
 A2 : Impact PP31333303322 15  27  29  0  0 0
 A7 : 7 Elite Academy 07B White30303333018 14  15  27  3  2 0
 A4 : USA Elite 07B - WJ11003133315 -1  16  14  2  0 0
 A6 : Razzia 07B Goal Crushers03030133013 0  36  30  1  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 07B Blue00333300012 1  26  24  0  0 0
 A9 : RJ701000033310 -8  28  18  0  0 0
 A10 : Copper Mountain 07 JP3000000036 -7  25  18  1  1 0
 A8 : Murray S.C. Silver MD3000300006 -19  39  18  0  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)0000000033 -17  43  18  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818858  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A2 vs A5Impact PP 2 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818859  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A9 vs A7RJ7 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818828  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A4 vs A9USA Elite 07B - WJ 0 vs.RJ70
 818855  Westvale Elementary  08:30 AM  4541 A7 vs A17 Elite Academy 07B White 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Black3
 818829  Village Boulevard Park  10:55 AM  2071 A5 vs A8Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD4

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818860  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A8Elite FC 07B Black 3 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818827  Bennion Jr. High  09:15 AM  2000 A6 vs A7Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White5

Bracket - Thursday, April 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818830  11th Avenue Park  06:00 PM  West A3 vs A10MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP4
 818850  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4541 A7 vs A57 Elite Academy 07B White 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818831  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A2 vs A4Impact PP 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1
 818852  Southwood Park  08:30 AM  1142 A8 vs A6Murray S.C. Silver MD 2 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers4
 818835  Village Boulevard Park  12:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A3Elite FC 07B Black 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818848  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 A10 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 JP 2 vs.Impact PP5

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818869  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A2 vs A9Impact PP 7 vs.RJ71
 818867  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A7USA Elite 07B - WJ 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White3
 818868  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A5 vs A6Elite FC 07B Blue 5 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818832  Westvale Elementary  09:40 AM  4541 A7 vs A87 Elite Academy 07B White 4 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD0
 818839  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  18 A4 vs A1USA Elite 07B - WJ 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Black6
 818833  Eastmont Middle  12:35 PM  3047 A9 vs A6RJ7 2 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818837  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A5 vs A3Elite FC 07B Blue 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818834  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 A10 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 JP 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818861  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A9 vs A1RJ7 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818856  11th Avenue Park  09:40 AM  West A3 vs A4MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1
 818838  Bennion Jr. High  11:30 AM  2000 A6 vs A2Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 7 vs.Impact PP11
 818836  Longview Elem  12:50 PM  1100 A8 vs A9Murray S.C. Silver MD 4 vs.RJ73
 818843  Village Boulevard Park  04:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A5Elite FC 07B Black 6 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue5

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818870  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A10Elite FC 07B Black 5 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818842  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A6 vs A4Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ3
 818841  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 A9 vs A10RJ7 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP2
 818845  11th Avenue Park  09:40 AM  West A3 vs A7MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White5
 818844  Longview Elem  11:40 AM  1100 A8 vs A2Murray S.C. Silver MD 2 vs.Impact PP6

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818864  11th Avenue Park  06:30 PM  West A3 vs A6MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 2 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers10

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818871  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A2Elite FC 07B Black 6 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818846  Longview Elem  10:30 AM  1100 A8 vs A4Murray S.C. Silver MD 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ4
 818849  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A9 vs A3RJ7 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)2
 818857  Monarch Meadows Park  04:10 PM  4048 A10 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 JP 0 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers3

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818840  Westvale Elementary  07:15 PM  4541 A7 vs A107 Elite Academy 07B White 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818853  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A5 vs A9Elite FC 07B Blue 2 vs.RJ74

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818851  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3006 A2 vs A3Impact PP 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)4
 818847  Bennion Jr. High  12:40 PM  2000 A6 vs A1Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 5 vs.Elite FC 07B Black6
 818854  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A10 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 JP 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818865  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 A10 vs A8Copper Mountain 07 JP 6 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD0
 818862  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A2 vs A7Impact PP 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White3
 818863  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A5USA Elite 07B - WJ 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue2

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818866  11th Avenue Park  06:00 PM  West A3 vs A8MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 8 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD4