Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Avalanche 11 Black3333301319 17  9  24  4  0 0
 A5 : USA Premier 11G - RM0333313016 8  15  23  2  1 1
 A4 : Sparta G11 Premier KP3030313114 6  16  22  2  0 0
 A2 : Impact NS300003039 1  28  22  0  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Black G11 JS000000000 -32  103  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87807  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A1USA Premier 11G - RM 1 vs.Avalanche 11 Black4
 87810  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3110 A4 vs A3Sparta G11 Premier KP 15 vs.Murray S.C. Black G11 JS0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87783  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3108 A4 vs A5Sparta G11 Premier KP 2 vs.USA Premier 11G - RM4
 87785  Copperview ES  12:20 PM  3111 A1 vs A3Avalanche 11 Black 18 vs.Murray S.C. Black G11 JS0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87793  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A3Impact NS 11 vs.Murray S.C. Black G11 JS2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87812  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 A1 vs A2Avalanche 11 Black 10 vs.Impact NS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87787  Bonneville Jr. High  09:30 AM  3007 A2 vs A4Impact NS 2 vs.Sparta G11 Premier KP4
 87790  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A5 vs A3USA Premier 11G - RM 10 vs.Murray S.C. Black G11 JS0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87811  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A5 vs A2USA Premier 11G - RM 4 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87789  Copperview ES  12:30 PM  3108 A4 vs A1Sparta G11 Premier KP 0 vs.Avalanche 11 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87795  Horizon Elem.  01:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Black G11 JS 0 vs.Sparta G11 Premier KP11

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87796  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3007 A2 vs A5Impact NS 2 vs.USA Premier 11G - RM3
 87800  Horizon Elem.  12:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Black G11 JS 0 vs.Avalanche 11 Black11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87799  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3007 A2 vs A1Impact NS 4 vs.Avalanche 11 Black1
 87797  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A5 vs A4USA Premier 11G - RM 3 vs.Sparta G11 Premier KP3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87802  Copperview ES  11:20 AM  3107 A4 vs A2Sparta G11 Premier KP 3 vs.Impact NS1
 87805  Horizon Elem.  04:00 PM  1080 A3 vs A5Murray S.C. Black G11 JS 0 vs.USA Premier 11G - RM14

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87804  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A1 vs A4Avalanche 11 Black 2 vs.Sparta G11 Premier KP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87808  Horizon Elem.  12:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A2Murray S.C. Black G11 JS 1 vs.Impact NS13

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87792  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A1 vs A5Avalanche 11 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 11G - RM0