Team Schedules - 09 Boys Gold  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A1 : SU SURF B09 WHITE SN W-5   L-0   T-033333     15 16  5  18  1 
A6 : Heat FC 09G HY W-4   L-1   T-033330     12 4  7  11  2 
A2 : Fire FC Black 09B W-3   L-2   T-003033     9 7  8  14  2 
A5 : Guerrero FC 09B W-1   L-4   T-1300001    4 -10  16  5  0 
A3 : FCM STORM W-1   L-3   T-00003      3 -9  19  4  0 
A4 : Heat FC 09B TS W-0   L-4   T-100001     1 -8  17  7  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180251  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  2A A4 vs A5Heat FC 09B TS 1 vs.Guerrero FC 09B2
 180252  CMS  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 2 vs.Fire FC Black 09B1
 180268  Little Valley Park  02:00 PM  2A A6 vs A3Heat FC 09G HY 3 vs.FCM STORM0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180256  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A A2 vs A4Fire FC Black 09B 5 vs.Heat FC 09B TS4
 180254  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2B A5 vs A6Guerrero FC 09B 0 vs.Heat FC 09G HY1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180255  CMS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 11 vs.FCM STORM1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180259  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2B A6 vs A2Heat FC 09G HY 2 vs.Fire FC Black 09B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180261  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  5A A2 vs A3Fire FC Black 09B 4 vs.FCM STORM0
 180262  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  2B A6 vs A4Heat FC 09G HY 3 vs.Heat FC 09B TS1
 180260  CMS  03:15 PM  3 A1 vs A5SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 5 vs.Guerrero FC 09B1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180263  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A A2 vs A5Fire FC Black 09B 5 vs.Guerrero FC 09B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180273  CMS  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 6 vs.Heat FC 09B TS0
 180257  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  2B A5 vs A3Guerrero FC 09B 1 vs.FCM STORM3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180266  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2B A5 vs A4Guerrero FC 09B 1 vs.Heat FC 09B TS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180279  CMS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 5 vs.Heat FC 09G HY2
 180272  Centennial Park SG  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5FCM STORM   vs.Guerrero FC 09B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180258  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Heat FC 09B TS   vs.SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 
 180270  Centennial Park SG  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1FCM STORM   vs.SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 
 180278  Centennial Park SG  04:45 PM  4 A5 vs A2Guerrero FC 09B   vs.Fire FC Black 09B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180253  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:20 AM  5.5 A3 vs A6FCM STORM   vs.Heat FC 09G HY 
 180267  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1Fire FC Black 09B   vs.SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180269  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2B A6 vs A5Heat FC 09G HY   vs.Guerrero FC 09B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180265  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:20 AM  5.5 A3 vs A4FCM STORM   vs.Heat FC 09B TS 
 180264  SCMS Football Field  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Heat FC 09G HY   vs.SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180271  Sullivan  08:45 PM  1B A4 vs A2Heat FC 09B TS   vs.Fire FC Black 09B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180274  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  5A A2 vs A6Fire FC Black 09B   vs.Heat FC 09G HY 
 180275  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  5B A5 vs A1Guerrero FC 09B   vs.SU SURF B09 WHITE SN 
 180280  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  5A A4 vs A3Heat FC 09B TS   vs.FCM STORM 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180277  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  5A A4 vs A6Heat FC 09B TS   vs.Heat FC 09G HY 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180276  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:20 AM  5.5 A3 vs A2FCM STORM   vs.Fire FC Black 09B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.