Team Schedules - Challenger Girls U10 Round 1
Flight Notice:
The winner and runner-up of this division will be determined by adding the points from both Round 1 and Round 2.
 
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU33133316 15  3  4  49  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU03333315 8  11  2  30  0 0
 A6 : SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC33103313 11  4  3  37  0 0
 A5 : NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF0303309 0  20  3  11  0 0
 A3 : BE United 10-TR0000336 -6  42  0  9  0 0
 A7 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA3000003 -11  28  1  11  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV0000000 -17  41  0  2  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214260  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A7NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA5
 214259  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7054 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU 7 vs.Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU0
 214261  Blackhawk  06:30 PM  7002 A5 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC10

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214262  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU 13 vs.BE United 10-TR1
 214264  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7042 A7 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC6
 214263  Blackhawk  06:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A2NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV 0 vs.Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU9

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214267  Spring Creek  02:45 PM  7101 A6 vs A2SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC 1 vs.Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU1
 214265  Blackhawk  03:30 PM  7019 A4 vs A1NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV 0 vs.Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU8
 214266  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7019 A5 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF 2 vs.BE United 10-TR0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214268  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214272  Hyrum Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  7042 A7 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF2
 214273  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7054 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU 14 vs.BE United 10-TR0
 214271  Spring Creek  02:00 PM  7101 A6 vs A1SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC 0 vs.Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214278  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A6BE United 10-TR 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC10
 214279  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7019 A5 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF 5 vs.NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV0
 214277  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7042 A7 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA 2 vs.Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU11

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214269  Spring Creek  06:45 PM  7101 A6 vs A4SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC 10 vs.NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214275  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7054 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU 7 vs.NUU - Sport Logan Devils 10G TF0
 214274  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:15 PM  7054 A1 vs A7Aggies FC 10G MH - NUU 5 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA1
 214276  Bunderson Elementary  06:15 PM  7201 A3 vs A4BE United 10-TR 4 vs.NUU - Cruz Azul 10G HV2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214270  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A7BE United 10-TR 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 BA1