Team Schedules - Boys 10U North B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca - CS33333   15 16  9  20  0  0 0
 A7 : AFC Apex 10 Black CV33303   12 2  11  13  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 10 BS CS 30313  10 6  12  18  2  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH300303  9 3  25  16  0  0 0
 A3 : SWAT 10B - JR (L30)003300  6 -7  21  14  1  0 0
 A5 : La Roca- TC CS 0301   4 -1  12  11  1  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 10 GR I0000    0 -7  15  8  0  0 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30)000     0 -12  27  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140234  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 8 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140235  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A2 vs A3La Roca - CS 5 vs.SWAT 10B - JR (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140236  Hogan Park  11:00 AM  6226 A8 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 BS CS vs.La Roca- TCCS
 140237  Blackhawk  12:30 PM  7019 A7 vs A6AFC Apex 10 Black CV 4 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I2
 140252  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2104 A3 vs A2SWAT 10B - JR (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - CS6

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140250  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A5 vs A7La Roca- TC 2 vs.AFC Apex 10 Black CV4
 140241  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 1 vs.La Roca - CS11

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140251  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A8Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 BS3

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140248  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 5 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140240  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 A6 vs A7Forza FC 10 GR I 1 vs.AFC Apex 10 Black CV2
 140239  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2104 A3 vs A1SWAT 10B - JR (L30) 10 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140249  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A2 vs A8La Roca - CS 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 BS3
 140256  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A3 vs A4SWAT 10B - JR (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140245  Hogan Park  11:45 AM  6226 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 10 BS 4 vs.AFC Apex 10 Black CV0
 140244  Romrell Park  12:15 PM  2104 A3 vs A5SWAT 10B - JR (L30) 0 vs.La Roca- TC4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140243  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH9
 140257  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A2La Roca- TC 1 vs.La Roca - CS4

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140238  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8La Roca- TC 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 BS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140247  Blackhawk  11:00 AM  7019 A7 vs A3AFC Apex 10 Black CV 3 vs.SWAT 10B - JR (L30)2
 140254  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6038 A6 vs A8Forza FC 10 GR I 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 BS4

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140246  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30)   vs.La Roca- TC 
 140242  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A2 vs A6La Roca - CS   vs.Forza FC 10 GR I 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140259  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6038 A6 vs A3Forza FC 10 GR I   vs.SWAT 10B - JR (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140255  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A7MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30)   vs.AFC Apex 10 Black CV 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140261  Hogan Park  09:30 AM  6226 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 BS   vs.MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) 
 140265  Blackhawk  09:45 AM  7019 A7 vs A4AFC Apex 10 Black CV   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 
 140263  Mueller Park  01:15 PM  6038 A6 vs A5Forza FC 10 GR I   vs.La Roca- TC 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140262  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A1La Roca - CS   vs.MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140253  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A1 vs A6MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30)   vs.Forza FC 10 GR I 
 140258  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7019 A7 vs A2AFC Apex 10 Black CV   vs.La Roca - CS 
 140264  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 BS   vs.SWAT 10B - JR (L30) 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140260  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A4La Roca- TC   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.