2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Boys Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D40D1387-433E-4895-A17F-FDFCC386F329&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca S-CS33333333-024 27  4  28  4  5 1
 A3 : Sparta 03 Premier SP13303313-017 12  13  23  2  4 0
 A2 : Forza FC West 03 LS01333113-015 6  9  15  1  2 0
 A7 : L30 Gremio FC Premier B0333010003-010 -1  14  13  2  3 0
 A8 : Forza FC 03 GP10100330-08 -7  21  13  0  3 1
 A4 : La Roca - DC30301100-08 -5  17  11  0  9 2
 A5 : Impact SJ11003300-08 -6  22  12  1  1 0
 A6 : AFC Apex 03 Black01130100-06 -8  21  12  0  4 0
 A9 : 03 Rangers FC Premier13000000-04 -18  29  5  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667401  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  No A6 vs A7AFC Apex 03 Black 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B031
 667404  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A8Impact SJ 1 vs.Forza FC 03 GP1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667409  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A5 vs A3Impact SJ 2 vs.Sparta 03 Premier SP2
 667405  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  2741 A7 vs A8L30 Gremio FC Premier B03 2 vs.Forza FC 03 GP0
 667408  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:30 PM  3069 A6 vs A9AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.03 Rangers FC Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667421  RAC  10:30 AM  #8 A8 vs A6Forza FC 03 GP 3 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black3
 667403  RAC  04:30 PM  #5 A1 vs A2La Roca S-CS 2 vs.Forza FC West 03 LS0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667413  Mount Ogden Park  06:00 PM  4080 A7 vs A3L30 Gremio FC Premier B03 2 vs.Sparta 03 Premier SP3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667429  RAC  05:00 PM  #4 A4 vs A5La Roca - DC 4 vs.Impact SJ2
 667435  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A3 vs A8Sparta 03 Premier SP 5 vs.Forza FC 03 GP1
 667431  RAC  06:30 PM  #6 A2 vs A7Forza FC West 03 LS 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B031

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667402  RAC  02:30 PM  #15 A4 vs A9La Roca - DC 1 vs.03 Rangers FC Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667433  RAC  05:30 PM  #11 A2 vs A9Forza FC West 03 LS 5 vs.03 Rangers FC Premier0
 667436  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A6Impact SJ 2 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black3
 667434  RAC  06:40 PM  #16 A4 vs A7La Roca - DC 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B031

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667406  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A3 vs A1Sparta 03 Premier SP 0 vs.La Roca S-CS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667410  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  No A6 vs A2AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.Forza FC West 03 LS2
 667411  RAC  10:30 AM  #10 A1 vs A4La Roca S-CS 2 vs.La Roca - DC1
 667419  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  2741 A7 vs A5L30 Gremio FC Premier B03 1 vs.Impact SJ2
 667417  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A9 vs A303 Rangers FC Premier 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier SP5

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667430  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A9 vs A103 Rangers FC Premier 0 vs.La Roca S-CS8

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667415  RAC  10:30 AM  #4 A4 vs A6La Roca - DC 1 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black1
 667424  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5053 A9 vs A503 Rangers FC Premier 0 vs.Impact SJ2
 667416  RAC  02:30 PM  #15 A8 vs A2Forza FC 03 GP 1 vs.Forza FC West 03 LS2
 667422  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  2741 A7 vs A1L30 Gremio FC Premier B03 1 vs.La Roca S-CS5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667412  RAC  05:00 PM  #5 A8 vs A9Forza FC 03 GP 3 vs.03 Rangers FC Premier1
 667432  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A3 vs A6Sparta 03 Premier SP 5 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black2
 667407  RAC  06:00 PM  #4 A2 vs A4Forza FC West 03 LS 1 vs.La Roca - DC1
 667414  RAC  06:30 PM  #8 A1 vs A5La Roca S-CS 8 vs.Impact SJ0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667423  RAC  08:30 AM  #4 A2 vs A3Forza FC West 03 LS 2 vs.Sparta 03 Premier SP2
 667418  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  So A6 vs A1AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.La Roca S-CS6
 667420  RAC  10:30 AM  #6 A8 vs A4Forza FC 03 GP 3 vs.La Roca - DC1
 667428  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5053 A9 vs A703 Rangers FC Premier 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B034

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667426  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8La Roca S-CS 6 vs.Forza FC 03 GP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667427  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A2Impact SJ 1 vs.Forza FC West 03 LS3
 667425  Crescent MS  03:00 PM  So A3 vs A4Sparta 03 Premier SP 5 vs.La Roca - DC0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.