2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D459EC81-4798-4748-96C1-EA1E3844BB26&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC3333330333-027 29  24  36  3  2 0
 A4 : L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC3033330133-022 9  25  30  0  1 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 04 SS3030333303-021 15  23  33  4  3 0
 A3 : BE UNITED 04 Yellow0003000330-09 -16  50  21  1  0 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD0330000000-06 -13  34  18  1  1 0
 A5 : NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP0000003100-04 -24  34  6  1  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506659  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A3L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow1
 506658  Mills Park  07:05 PM  6028 A1 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 2 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506648  Blackhawk Park  05:50 PM  7003 A2 vs A1NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS4

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506633  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A3 vs A6BE UNITED 04 Yellow 2 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD4

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506634  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 6 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow0

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506636  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A2 vs A4NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 7 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC3
 506635  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A5 vs A6NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 0 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506638  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS1
 506639  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 A5 vs A3NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow3
 506637  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 2 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC8

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506642  Cedar Ridge ES  04:30 PM  7009 A2 vs A3NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 10 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow3

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506640  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A6 vs A4Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506645  Cedar Ridge ES  04:30 PM  7009 A2 vs A5NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 5 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506641  Mills Park  05:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 4 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP0

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506649  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A3 vs A1BE UNITED 04 Yellow 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS9

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506644  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:15 AM  7111 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 04 Yellow 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC5
 506660  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 A5 vs A2NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 0 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506643  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS7

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506661  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 5 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506646  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 A5 vs A4NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC3
 506647  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A6 vs A3Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow3

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506651  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 3 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506650  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A6 vs A5Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 0 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506632  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A4 vs A5L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506653  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC4
 506652  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A2 vs A6NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 1 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD0
 506654  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A3 vs A5BE UNITED 04 Yellow 6 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506655  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 7 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD3
 506657  Brigham City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  7130 A3 vs A2BE UNITED 04 Yellow 4 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC11
 506656  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 A5 vs A1NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.