Team Schedules - Boys 17U North A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Sparta B03 CK3330    9 8  5  12  1  1 1
 A4 : Strikers RP330     6 2  7  8  1  1 0
 A7 : Red Hot FC B03033     6 1  4  5  2  2 1
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS13      4 1  3  4  0  0 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 03 JG0003    3 -3  9  6  0  6 2
 A5 : Copper Mountain 03 JS10      1 -4  9  2  0  2 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU00      0 -5  5  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152041  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Strikers RP 4 vs.Red Hot FC B032

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152036  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4049 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 03 JG 2 vs.Sparta B03 CK3
 152037  Monarch Meadows Park  05:00 PM  4049 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 JS 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152060  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A7 vs A6Red Hot FC B03 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152040  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 0 vs.Strikers RP4
 152039  White City Bear Park  12:00 PM  3103 A2 vs A5Sparta B03 CK 8 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS1
 152038  Butler M.S.  06:15 PM  SoWe A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152061  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Strikers RP 0 vs.Sparta B03 CK5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152043  White City Bear Park  08:30 AM  3103 A2 vs A6Sparta B03 CK 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG2
 152052  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A7Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 0 vs.Red Hot FC B031

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152051  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Strikers RP   vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152046  Monarch Meadows Park  10:15 AM  4049 A6 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 JG   vs.Strikers RP 
 152047  Monarch Meadows Park  03:30 PM  4049 A5 vs A1Copper Mountain 03 JS   vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 
 152045  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  SoWe A3 vs A7Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS   vs.Red Hot FC B03 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152042  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Strikers RP   vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152049  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A7Copper Mountain 03 JS   vs.Red Hot FC B03 
 152050  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7050 A1 vs A6Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU   vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG 
 152048  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A3 vs A2Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS   vs.Sparta B03 CK 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152053  White City Bear Park  10:00 AM  3103 A2 vs A5Sparta B03 CK   vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS 
 152035  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3052 A7 vs A1Red Hot FC B03   vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 
 152056  Monarch Meadows Park  04:15 PM  4049 A6 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 JG   vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152055  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 JS   vs.Strikers RP 
 152062  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7050 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU   vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 
 152054  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3052 A7 vs A2Red Hot FC B03   vs.Sparta B03 CK 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152044  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 vs A5Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS   vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152057  White City Bear Park  08:30 AM  3103 A2 vs A1Sparta B03 CK   vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 
 152058  Falcon Park  02:00 PM  3052 A7 vs A4Red Hot FC B03   vs.Strikers RP 
 152059  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4049 A6 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 JG   vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.