2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys South C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D58EE576-6788-43F6-9862-EDDC984C1926&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Timpview Soccer Club 06B333333333-027 27  15  33  2  1 0
 A2 : Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos310333333-022 23  13  34  5  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 06 MJ301333330-019 14  20  28  3  1 0
 A3 : HVSC Storm B06 White303300333-018 15  17  28  2  0 0
 A8 : La Roca SF-Luis330303033-018 11  23  25  1  0 0
 A10 : Octane Futbol Club - BU11003303030-012 -4  36  27  0  0 0
 A1 : 06 Rangers FC Red003033000-09 -10  50  23  0  0 0
 A9 : Arsenal CW 06010030000-04 -21  75  12  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 06 - Lord100000000-01 -23  37  7  0  0 0
 A7 : HVSC Storm B06 White AM000000000-00 -32  78  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661770  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5179 A5 vs A10Utah Surf 06 MJ 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU111
 661787  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:00 PM  5022 A2 vs A10Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU112
 661765  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A9Timpview Soccer Club 06B 14 vs.Arsenal CW 062

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661806  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A7Timpview Soccer Club 06B 7 vs.HVSC Storm B06 White AM2
 661766  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 06 MJ 3 vs.La Roca SF-Luis6
 661771  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A9 vs A6Arsenal CW 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord2
 661768  IHC Fields  06:45 PM  5052 A1 vs A306 Rangers FC Red 2 vs.HVSC Storm B06 White5

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661767  Holdaway Park  08:30 AM  5028 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 06 - Lord 0 vs.HVSC Storm B06 White AM0
 661796  Grandview Elementary Provo  09:30 AM  5022 A2 vs A5Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ2
 661782  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5774 A9 vs A10Arsenal CW 06 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU114
 661803  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5314 A1 vs A1006 Rangers FC Red 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU115

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661769  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A2Timpview Soccer Club 06B 7 vs.Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661774  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 06 MJ 3 vs.HVSC Storm B06 White2
 661783  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Lord 3 vs.06 Rangers FC Red5
 661772  Old Mill ES  06:45 PM  5052 A7 vs A8HVSC Storm B06 White AM 2 vs.La Roca SF-Luis12

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661780  Old Mill ES  07:00 PM  5052 A7 vs A3HVSC Storm B06 White AM 0 vs.HVSC Storm B06 White13

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661779  Holdaway Park  09:00 AM  5028 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Lord 0 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 06B7
 661781  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5022 A2 vs A8Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos 5 vs.La Roca SF-Luis0
 661764  Old Mill ES  12:05 PM  5052 A3 vs A10HVSC Storm B06 White 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU112
 661776  Old Mill ES  04:30 PM  5052 A7 vs A10HVSC Storm B06 White AM 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU118
 661778  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A5 vs A1Utah Surf 06 MJ 7 vs.06 Rangers FC Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661784  Old Mill ES  05:30 PM  5052 A7 vs A5HVSC Storm B06 White AM 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ12
 661775  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Lord 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos5
 661798  IHC Fields  06:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A906 Rangers FC Red 11 vs.Arsenal CW 061

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661797  Old Mill ES  07:00 PM  5052 A3 vs A4HVSC Storm B06 White 1 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 06B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661799  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5667 A8 vs A10La Roca SF-Luis 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU115
 661795  Salem Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5321 A6 vs A10Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU113
 661788  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A706 Rangers FC Red 10 vs.HVSC Storm B06 White AM1
 661792  Old Mill ES  03:00 PM  5052 A3 vs A2HVSC Storm B06 White 2 vs.Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos5

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661785  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A8 vs A4La Roca SF-Luis 1 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 06B2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661763  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5022 A2 vs A1Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos 10 vs.06 Rangers FC Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661801  Old Mill ES  05:30 PM  5052 A3 vs A6HVSC Storm B06 White 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord0
 661794  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A9 vs A7Arsenal CW 06 11 vs.HVSC Storm B06 White AM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661791  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A10Timpview Soccer Club 06B 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU113
 661800  Old Mill ES  03:30 PM  5052 A7 vs A2HVSC Storm B06 White AM 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos5
 661790  Lehi Jr. School  03:30 PM  5774 A9 vs A5Arsenal CW 06 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ9

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661793  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A8 vs A1La Roca SF-Luis 10 vs.06 Rangers FC Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661807  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 06 MJ 6 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord0
 661805  Old Mill ES  07:00 PM  5052 A3 vs A8HVSC Storm B06 White 3 vs.La Roca SF-Luis1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661804  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:30 AM  5022 A2 vs A9Provo Athletic Club 06B Lobos 14 vs.Arsenal CW 060
 661789  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5667 A8 vs A6La Roca SF-Luis 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord1
 661802  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A5Timpview Soccer Club 06B 7 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661777  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:25 PM  5667 A8 vs A9La Roca SF-Luis 3 vs.Arsenal CW 060
 661773  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A406 Rangers FC Red 1 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 06B8

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661786  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A9 vs A3Arsenal CW 06 1 vs.HVSC Storm B06 White16






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.