Team Schedules - Boys 10U South B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue33333   15 16  10  20  1  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Legends 10333301  13 8  11  18  1  0 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 10 JB3031    7 6  11  15  1  0 0
 A1 : Heber Valley SC B10 Black33      6 5  5  8  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue300     3 0  12  9  0  0 0
 A4 : UAFC - Premier MC2 10B003     3 -2  12  6  1  0 0
 A8 : United Academy - JG1 B10100     1 -8  21  5  0  0 0
 A3 : UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 100100    1 -9  23  8  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 10 CJ0000    0 -16  52  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141024  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A7 vs A4UCSC Legends 10 3 vs.UAFC - Premier MC2 10B1

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141031  Forbes  06:30 PM  5740 A3 vs A5UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 10 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141022  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5022 A9 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue 18 vs.Utah Surf 10 CJ0
 141023  American Fork Jr  03:00 PM  5005 A8 vs A3United Academy - JG1 B10 3 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 103
 141025  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5663 A6 vs A5Shooters SC 10 JB 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141035  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A3 vs A7UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 10 1 vs.UCSC Legends 102

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141033  Lehi Jr. School  06:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A1UAFC - Premier MC2 10B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Black9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141029  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A2UAFC - Premier MC2 10B 9 vs.Utah Surf 10 CJ0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141039  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A3 vs A9UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 10 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue11

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141053  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A7 vs A2UCSC Legends 10 12 vs.Utah Surf 10 CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141027  Grandview Elementary Provo  01:30 PM  5022 A9 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue 7 vs.Shooters SC 10 JB6
 141026  American Fork Jr  02:30 PM  5005 A8 vs A7United Academy - JG1 B10 1 vs.UCSC Legends 1010

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141047  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A7 vs A9UCSC Legends 10 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue5

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141048  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A3UAFC - Premier MC2 10B   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141032  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5053 A2 vs A6Utah Surf 10 CJ 0 vs.Shooters SC 10 JB13
 141037  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5316 A5 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Black5
 141030  Grandview Elementary Provo  01:30 PM  5022 A9 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue 8 vs.United Academy - JG1 B101

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141056  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A7 vs A6UCSC Legends 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 JB3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141036  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:45 AM  5053 A2 vs A8Utah Surf 10 CJ   vs.United Academy - JG1 B10 
 141034  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:45 AM  5663 A6 vs A4Shooters SC 10 JB   vs.UAFC - Premier MC2 10B 
 141040  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5316 A5 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue   vs.UCSC Legends 10 
 141052  Cobblestone  01:30 PM  5681 A1 vs A9Heber Valley SC B10 Black   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141044  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A3 vs A2UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 10   vs.Utah Surf 10 CJ 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141041  Mesquite Park  11:00 AM  5862 A4 vs A8UAFC - Premier MC2 10B   vs.United Academy - JG1 B10 
 141045  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5316 A5 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue 
 141038  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A6Heber Valley SC B10 Black   vs.Shooters SC 10 JB 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141050  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5663 A6 vs A3Shooters SC 10 JB   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 10 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141046  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5053 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 10 CJ   vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue 
 141042  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5663 A6 vs A8Shooters SC 10 JB   vs.United Academy - JG1 B10 
 141043  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A7Heber Valley SC B10 Black   vs.UCSC Legends 10 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141054  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5022 A9 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue   vs.UAFC - Premier MC2 10B 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141028  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A3Heber Valley SC B10 Black   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 10 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141049  American Fork Jr  02:00 PM  5005 A8 vs A1United Academy - JG1 B10   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141051  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5316 A5 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue   vs.UAFC - Premier MC2 10B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141055  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5053 A2 vs A1Utah Surf 10 CJ   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Black 
 141057  American Fork Jr  04:00 PM  5005 A8 vs A5United Academy - JG1 B10   vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.