2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 19U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D5EE1AC5-68C0-4E35-A12E-321876D44891&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : BE UNITED 99 NB333333313133-032 35  14  40  2  6 1
 A4 : HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP033031313313-024 14  23  36  4  4 1
 A5 : Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ)330300311313-021 8  31  33  2  12 1
 A3 : Utah Glory B99 Black BL300300330131-017 -4  30  26  3  3 2
 A6 : SCSL CV Arsenal BC303010100301-012 -13  35  17  1  11 2
 A7 : Elite FC 99B Black000303030-300-06 -16  37  18  1  10 1
 A1 : Blue Knights 99 (JM)000003000010-04 -24  43  11  0  8 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13772  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A6Blue Knights 99 (JM) 0 vs.SCSL CV Arsenal BC5
 13777  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A7 vs A2Elite FC 99B Black 2 vs.BE UNITED 99 NB5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13778  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A4Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ) 5 vs.HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13742  Rosamond Elementary  08:30 AM  2203 A3 vs A1Utah Glory B99 Black BL 2 vs.Blue Knights 99 (JM)0
 13740  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A4 vs A7HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP 2 vs.Elite FC 99B Black0
 13739  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ) 5 vs.SCSL CV Arsenal BC0

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13780  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A2Blue Knights 99 (JM) 1 vs.BE UNITED 99 NB7

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13757  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A4 vs A5HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP 3 vs.Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13746  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ) 6 vs.Utah Glory B99 Black BL2
 13741  Hyrum Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  7049 A6 vs A7SCSL CV Arsenal BC 2 vs.Elite FC 99B Black1
 13743  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:45 PM  7130 A2 vs A4BE UNITED 99 NB 6 vs.HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP2

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13775  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A5BE UNITED 99 NB 4 vs.Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ)0
 13769  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A7Utah Glory B99 Black BL 2 vs.Elite FC 99B Black3
 13766  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A1HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP 9 vs.Blue Knights 99 (JM)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13748  Tooele High School  08:30 AM  4301 A7 vs A3Elite FC 99B Black 1 vs.Utah Glory B99 Black BL2
 13744  Hyrum Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7049 A6 vs A2SCSL CV Arsenal BC 0 vs.BE UNITED 99 NB4

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13774  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A7Blue Knights 99 (JM) 1 vs.Elite FC 99B Black2
 13773  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A2Utah Glory B99 Black BL 1 vs.BE UNITED 99 NB4
 13768  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A6 vs A4SCSL CV Arsenal BC 3 vs.HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13770  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A1Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.Blue Knights 99 (JM)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13750  Stansbury HS  08:30 AM  2063 A7 vs A5Elite FC 99B Black 6 vs.Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ)7
 13752  Centennial Park (Perry)  11:00 AM  7111 A2 vs A3BE UNITED 99 NB 7 vs.Utah Glory B99 Black BL3
 13747  Rocky Mtn. Middle  11:00 AM  5077 A4 vs A6HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP 7 vs.SCSL CV Arsenal BC0

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13764  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A2HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP 2 vs.BE UNITED 99 NB2
 13759  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A6 vs A5SCSL CV Arsenal BC 2 vs.Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ)2
 13753  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A7 vs A1Elite FC 99B Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 99 (JM)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13779  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A6 vs A3SCSL CV Arsenal BC 1 vs.Utah Glory B99 Black BL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13745  Eastmont Middle  10:30 AM  3045 A1 vs A4Blue Knights 99 (JM) 2 vs.HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP3
 13758  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A6Utah Glory B99 Black BL 3 vs.SCSL CV Arsenal BC0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13760  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A1BE UNITED 99 NB 5 vs.Blue Knights 99 (JM)1
 13776  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A3HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP 2 vs.Utah Glory B99 Black BL0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13762  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A7 vs A6Elite FC 99B Black 1 vs.SCSL CV Arsenal BC5
 13754  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:15 PM  5665 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.BE UNITED 99 NB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13755  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A4Utah Glory B99 Black BL 3 vs.HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP3
 13756  Brigham City Sports Complex  04:20 PM  7130 A2 vs A7BE UNITED 99 NB 1F vs.Elite FC 99B Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13763  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A3Blue Knights 99 (JM) 0 vs.Utah Glory B99 Black BL1
 13765  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A6BE UNITED 99 NB 5 vs.SCSL CV Arsenal BC1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13771  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A7Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ) 4 vs.Elite FC 99B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13761  Tooele High School  08:00 AM  4301 A7 vs A4Elite FC 99B Black 1 vs.HVSC B99 Black Diamond EP6
 13767  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A3 vs A5Utah Glory B99 Black BL 3 vs.Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ)3
 13751  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A6 vs A1SCSL CV Arsenal BC 0 vs.Blue Knights 99 (JM)0

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13749  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A5Blue Knights 99 (JM) 3 vs.Shooters SC 99 Premier (GJ)4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.